Dli Re Passenger 54413 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 03:15 1 0
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 03:30 1:00 min 03:31 1 4
PATELNAGAR PTNR 03:36 1:00 min 03:37 1 7
DELHI CANTT DEC 03:48 1:00 min 03:49 1 14
PALAM PM 03:55 1:00 min 03:56 1 17
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 04:02 1:00 min 04:03 1 21
BIJWASAN BWSN 04:08 1:00 min 04:09 1 24
GURGAON GGN 04:16 2:00 min 04:18 1 31
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 1 35
GARHI HARSARU GHH 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 1 41
PATLI PT 04:41 1:00 min 04:42 1 49
TAJNAGAR TNJR 04:47 1:00 min 04:48 1 53
JATAULA SAMPHKA JSKA 04:53 1:00 min 04:54 1 56
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 05:01 1:00 min 05:02 1 61
INCHHAPURI IHP 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 1 65
KHALILPUR KIP 05:17 1:00 min 05:18 1 71
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D KWMD 05:25 1:00 min 05:26 1 75
REWARI RE 05:45 0 min Destination 1 82

Train 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-RE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 03:15 and reaches to Rewari at 05:45 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari. The total distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER is 82 kilometers.

DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari.

54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GURGAON . 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER arrives at GURGAON  on 04:16 and departs at 04:18 . You can get down at GURGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-RE PASSENGER ?

. 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-RE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari ?

. 54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-RE PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at GURGAON .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-RE PASSENGER ?

. DLI-RE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 03:15 and reaches at Rewari by 05:45.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)