Dli Smql Sre Passenger 51909 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 05:20 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 05:34 2:00 min 05:36 1 6
GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT GPSL 05:45 1:00 min 05:46 1 10
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 05:47 1:00 min 05:48 1 12
NOLI NOLI 05:55 1:00 min 05:56 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 06:02 1:00 min 06:03 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 06:58 1:00 min 06:59 1 49
BARKA BADK 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 52
BARAUT BTU 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 07:26 1:00 min 07:27 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 07:43 1:00 min 07:44 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 71
AILAM AILM 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 08:40 10:00 min 08:50 1 93
SILAWAR SLWR 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 101
HIND HIND 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 1 104
HARISHPUR HHP 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 108
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 1 113
THANA BHAWAN THBN 09:23 1:00 min 09:24 1 115
NANAUTA NNX 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 125
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 09:44 1:00 min 09:45 1 131
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 137
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 09:58 1:00 min 09:59 1 141
MANANI MNZ 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 146
TAPRI TPZ 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 157
SAHARANPUR SRE 10:50 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 05:20 and reaches to Saharanpur at 10:50 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SHAMLI . 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at SHAMLI  on 08:40 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMLI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur ?

. 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 05:20 and reaches at Saharanpur by 10:50.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)