Dli Smql Sre Passenger 51911 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 12:45 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 12:59 2:00 min 13:01 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 1 12
NOLI NOLI 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 13:27 1:00 min 13:28 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 13:47 1:00 min 13:48 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 13:54 1:00 min 13:55 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 14:00 1:00 min 14:01 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 14:16 1:00 min 14:17 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 49
BARKA BADK 14:28 1:00 min 14:29 1 52
BARAUT BTU 14:35 1:00 min 14:36 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 15:05 1:00 min 15:06 1 71
AILAM AILM 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 15:57 3:00 min 16:00 1 93
SILAWAR SLWR 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 101
HIND HIND 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 104
HARISHPUR HHP 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 108
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 113
THANA BHAWAN THBN 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 115
NANAUTA NNX 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 125
SONA ARJUNPUR SNAP 16:53 1:00 min 16:54 1 131
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 137
BHANKALA HALT BNQL 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 141
MANANI MNZ 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 146
TAPRI TPZ 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 157
SAHARANPUR SRE 17:50 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 12:45 and reaches to Saharanpur at 17:50 . It takes 5 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at SHAMLI . 51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at SHAMLI  on 15:57 and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at SHAMLI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur ?

. 51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at SHAMLI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 12:45 and reaches at Saharanpur by 17:50.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)