Dli Smql Sre Passenger 51913 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 18:05 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 18:19 2:00 min 18:21 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 12
NOLI NOLI 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 49
BARKA BADK 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 52
BARAUT BTU 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 71
AILAM AILM 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 21:03 1:00 min 21:04 1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 93
HIND HIND 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 104
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 113
THANA BHAWAN THBN 21:43 1:00 min 21:44 1 115
NANAUTA NNX 21:55 1:00 min 21:56 1 125
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 137
MANANI MNZ 22:22 1:00 min 22:23 1 146
TAPRI TPZ 22:58 2:00 min 23:00 1 157
SAHARANPUR SRE 23:35 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:05 and reaches to Saharanpur at 23:35 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 18:19 and departs at 18:21 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur ?

. 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:05 and reaches at Saharanpur by 23:35.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 1:35 1:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 10:40 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 1:45 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 13:15 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 2:50 2:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 9:50 10:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:30 19:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 12:23 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 12:23 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 0:55 1:05 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 8:20 8:30 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 2:20 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:20 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 0:25 0:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 3:57 4:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 1:29 1:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 10:15 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 1:38 1:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 1:10 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 3:00 3:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 0:40 1:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 5:55 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 2:42 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 0:01 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 18:18 18:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 2:35 2:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 9:30 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 14:50 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 9:30 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 7:20 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 18:35 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 8:30 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 4:15 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 13:35 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 4:55 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 6:30 6:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 16:00 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 12:02 12:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 18:18 18:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 0:25 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 18:10 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 0:35 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 0:20 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:10 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 15:22 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 10:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 20:55 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 7:05 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
51907 SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51908 SRE-SMQL PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 6:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 18:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. Source 8:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 12:40 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 22:50 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 11:40 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 0:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH Source 3:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 16:20 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 11:15 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 16:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 8:45 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 19:05 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 16:40 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 7:45 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 12:23 12:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:57 12:07 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:05 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S