Dli Smql Sre Passenger 51913 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 18:05 1 0
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 18:19 2:00 min 18:21 1 6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 12
NOLI NOLI 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 15
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 18
GOTRA HALT GTRA 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 22
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 26
KHEKRA KEX 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 29
SANHERA HALT SFA 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 33
AHERA HALT AHQ 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 36
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 39
SUJRA SUJR 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 45
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 49
BARKA BADK 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 52
BARAUT BTU 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 54
BAOLI BAOL 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 59
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 64
BHUDPUR BDHP 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 68
ASARA HALT ASAR 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 71
AILAM AILM 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 74
KANDHLA KQL 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 80
KHANDRAWALI KZI 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 86
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 21:03 1:00 min 21:04 1 89
SHAMLI SMQL 21:13 2:00 min 21:15 1 93
HIND HIND 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 104
THANA BHAWAN TN TBTN 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 113
THANA BHAWAN THBN 21:43 1:00 min 21:44 1 115
NANAUTA NNX 21:55 1:00 min 21:56 1 125
RAMPURMANI HARAN RPMN 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 137
MANANI MNZ 22:22 1:00 min 22:23 1 146
TAPRI TPZ 22:58 2:00 min 23:00 1 157
SAHARANPUR SRE 23:35 0 min Destination 1 164

Train 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:05 and reaches to Saharanpur at 23:35 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER is 164 kilometers.

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER passes through 32 stations in 1 days to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 18:19 and departs at 18:21 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur ?

. 51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER ?

. DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:05 and reaches at Saharanpur by 23:35.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)