Dli Sre Passenger 54473 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Old Delhi(DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DELHI DLI Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 2
NEW DELHI NDLS 18:33 7:00 min 18:40 1 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 4
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 6
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 12
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 16
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 18
SAHIBABAD SBB 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 22
GHAZIABAD GZB 19:34 2:00 min 19:36 1 29
N GHAZIABAD GZN 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 35
GULDHAR GUH 19:52 1:00 min 19:53 1 38
DUHAI DXH 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 42
MURADNAGAR MUD 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 46
MODINAGAR MDNR 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 56
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 64
PARTAPUR PRTP 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 69
MEERUT CITY MTC 20:48 2:00 min 20:50 1 76
MEERUT CANT MUT 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 1 80
PABLI KHAS PQY 21:03 1:00 min 21:04 1 85
DAURALA DRLA 21:12 1:00 min 21:13 1 92
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 21:21 1:00 min 21:22 1 100
KHATAULI KAT 21:31 1:00 min 21:32 1 109
MANSURPUR MSP 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 119
JARUDA NARAA JDW 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 124
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 22:14 2:00 min 22:16 1 131
BAMANHERI BMHR 22:23 1:00 min 22:24 1 136
ROHANA KALAN RNA 22:32 1:00 min 22:33 1 144
DEOBAND DBD 22:43 1:00 min 22:44 1 155
TALHERI BUZURG THJ 22:52 1:00 min 22:53 1 165
NAGAL NGL 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 173
TAPRI TPZ 23:36 1:00 min 23:37 1 183
SAHARANPUR SRE 00:10 0 min Destination 2 190

Train 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER runs from Old Delhi to Saharanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DLI SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:15 and reaches to Saharanpur at 00:10 . It takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur. The total distance covered by DLI SRE PASSENGER is 190 kilometers.

DLI SRE PASSENGER passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 7 minutes at NEW DELHI . 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER arrives at NEW DELHI  on 18:33 and departs at 18:40 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW DELHI 7 Minutes
Food Options in 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DLI SRE PASSENGER ?

. 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER starts from Old Delhi

. What is the time taken by DLI SRE PASSENGER to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur ?

. 54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Old Delhi to Saharanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DLI SRE PASSENGER train is 7 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of DLI SRE PASSENGER ?

. DLI SRE PASSENGER departs from Old Delhi at 18:15 and reaches at Saharanpur by 00:10.

Related train running from Old Delhi(DLI)

Related train running from Saharanpur (SRE)