Dmo Kota Passenger 51614 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Katni Murwara(KMZ) Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KATNIMURWARA KMZ Source NULL min 13:40 1 0
MAJHGAWANPHATAK MJGP 13:46 2:00 min 13:48 1 7
HARDUA HDU 13:58 2:00 min 14:00 1 14
PATOHAN PTHD 14:10 2:00 min 14:12 1 24
RITHI REI 14:20 2:00 min 14:22 1 30
BAKHLETA BQQ 14:32 2:00 min 14:34 1 36
SALAIA SYA 14:42 2:00 min 14:44 1 48
RATANGAON RTGN 14:51 2:00 min 14:53 1 55
SAGONI SAO 15:03 2:00 min 15:05 1 67
GOLAPATI GTY 15:12 2:00 min 15:14 1 75
GHATERA GEA 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 83
BANDAKPUR BNU 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 93
KARHIYABHADELI KYX 16:08 2:00 min 16:10 1 101
DAMOH DMO 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 109
ASLANA ANA 17:29 2:00 min 17:31 1 122
PATHARIA PHA 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 135
GANESHGANJ GAJ 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 148
DANGIDHAR DGD 18:09 2:00 min 18:11 1 155
GIRWAR GW 18:19 2:00 min 18:21 1 162
LIDHORAKHURD LDA 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 172
MAKRONIA MKRN 18:42 2:00 min 18:44 1 179
SAUGOR SGO 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 186
RATONA RTZ 19:11 2:00 min 19:13 1 193
NARIAOLI NOI 19:25 2:00 min 19:27 1 205
ISARWARA ISH 19:35 2:00 min 19:37 1 212
JERUWAKHERA JRK 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 221
SUMRERI SMRR 19:58 2:00 min 20:00 1 230
KHURAI KYE 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 239
BAGHORA BJQ 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 251
MALKHERI MAKR 20:48 2:00 min 20:50 1 257
BINAJN BINA 21:20 30:00:00 min 21:50 1 261
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 268
SEMARKHERI SRKI 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 273
KANJAI KXB 22:22 2:00 min 22:24 1 281
MUNGAOLI MNV 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 289
GUNERUBAMORI GVB 22:41 2:00 min 22:43 1 298
PIPRAIGAON PIA 22:53 2:00 min 22:55 1 309
RAHATWAS RTWS 23:02 2:00 min 23:04 1 318
ORR ORR 23:11 2:00 min 23:13 1 322
HINOTIAPIPALKHERA HPKA 23:18 2:00 min 23:20 1 326
ASHOKNAGAR ASKN 23:29 2:00 min 23:31 1 335
RATIKHEDA RIKA 23:40 2:00 min 23:42 1 343
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 23:50 2:00 min 23:52 1 350
PILIGHAT PIGT 0:02 2:00 min 0:04 2 360
PAGARA PGA 0:10 2:00 min 0:12 2 366
MABAN MABN 0:21 1:00 min 0:22 2 373
GUNA GUNA 0:50 30:00:00 min 1:20 2 379
MAHUGARA MUGA 1:25 2:00 min 1:27 2 387
RUTHIYAI RTA 1:55 5:00 min 2:00 2 400
DHARNAODA DHR 2:12 1:00 min 2:13 2 412
BHULON BLO 2:24 1:00 min 2:25 2 427
CHHABRAGUGOR CAG 2:39 1:00 min 2:40 2 439
SALPURA SYL 2:57 1:00 min 2:58 2 454
ATRU ATRU 3:12 1:00 min 3:13 2 468
CHAJAWA CJW 3:29 1:00 min 3:30 2 485
BARAN BAZ 3:40 5:00 min 3:45 2 497
SUNDLAK SDLK 3:52 1:00 min 3:53 2 504
BIJORA BJK 3:55 5:00 min 4:00 2 510
ANTAH ATH 4:17 1:00 min 4:18 2 519
BHOnra BON 4:39 1:00 min 4:40 2 534
SRIKALYANPURA SKPA 5:00 1:00 min 5:01 2 540
DIGOD DXD 5:09 1:00 min 5:10 2 548
KOTAJN KOTA 6:50 NULL min Destination 2 564

Train 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER runs from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction on .

DMO-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Katni Murwara at 13:40 and reaches to Kota Junction at 6:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction. The total distance covered by DMO-KOTA PASSENGER is 564 kilometers.

DMO-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 63 stations in 2 days to reach from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction.

51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KATNIMURWARA . 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER arrives at KATNIMURWARA  on Source and departs at 13:40 . You can get down at KATNIMURWARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BINAJN 30 Minutes
GUNA 30 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
BARAN 5 Minutes
BIJORA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DMO-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER starts from Katni Murwara

. What is the time taken by DMO-KOTA PASSENGER to reach from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction ?

. 51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Katni Murwara to Kota Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DMO-KOTA PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KATNIMURWARA .

. What is the train schedule of DMO-KOTA PASSENGER ?

. DMO-KOTA PASSENGER departs from Katni Murwara at 13:40 and reaches at Kota Junction by 6:50.

Related train running from Katni Murwara(KMZ)

Related train running from Kota Junction (KOTA)