DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dimapur(DMV) Mariani Junction (MXN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DIMAPUR DMV Source 0 min 14:40 1 0
KHOTKHOTI KHKT 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 6
BOKAJAN BXJ 15:11 1:00 min 15:12 1 14
CHONGAJAN CJA 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 20
NAOJAN NJN 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 28
SARUPATHAR SZR 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 36
BARPATHAR BXP 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 46
BHILGAON BHGN 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 53
JAMGURI JMI 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 60
OATING OTN 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 66
FURKATING JN FKG 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 1 70
GOLAGHAT GLGT 17:36 2:00 min 17:38 1 77
NUMOLIGARH NMGY 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 93
KHUMTAI KUTI 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 95
BADULIPAR BLPR 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 99
RANGALITING RNGG 18:22 1:00 min 18:23 1 103
BARUA BAMUNGAON BBGN 18:33 2:00 min 18:35 1 110
MOABUND MOBD 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 119
BHALUKMARA BLMR 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 124
ROWRIAH SDG RWH 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 132
JORHAT TOWN JTTN 19:37 5:00 min 19:42 1 138
CINNAMARA CMA 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 1 145
MARIANI JN MXN 20:40 0 min Destination 1 155

Train 55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER runs from Dimapur to Mariani Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER departs from Dimapur at 14:40 and reaches to Mariani Junction at 20:40 . It takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Dimapur to Mariani Junction. The total distance covered by DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER is 155 kilometers.

DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Dimapur to Mariani Junction.

55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at FURKATING JN . 55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER arrives at FURKATING JN  on 17:20 and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at FURKATING JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
FURKATING JN 5 Minutes
JORHAT TOWN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER ?

. 55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER starts from Dimapur

. What is the time taken by DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER to reach from Dimapur to Mariani Junction ?

. 55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Dimapur to Mariani Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at FURKATING JN .

. What is the train schedule of DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER ?

. DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER departs from Dimapur at 14:40 and reaches at Mariani Junction by 20:40.

Related train running from Dimapur(DMV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL 10:43 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 16:51 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 10:58 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 23:33 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 01:54 02:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 00:55 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 00:20 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 00:08 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 11:15 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 15:12 15:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 04:44 04:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 23:14 23:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 01:58 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 21:27 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 16:08 16:18 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 13:40 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 00:48 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 13:52 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:48 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 02:55 02:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 20:28 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 02:09 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 10:43 10:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 16:51 16:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 02:06 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 01:03 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 00:28 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 23:45 23:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 13:53 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 23:42 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 01:33 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:50 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 05:11 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 12:52 12:57 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 10:38 10:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 08:42 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55904 MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mariani Junction (MXN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL 12:37 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 14:58 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 12:25 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:38 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL 00:22 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:30 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX 12:37 12:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 14:58 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 08:00 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP 17:45 18:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 13:46 13:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 13:35 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55903 DMV-FKG-MXN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55904 MXN-FKG-DMV PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55913 JTTN - TSK PASSENGER 06:20 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55914 TSK - JTTN PASSENGER 19:25 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S