Dnr Grd Link Exp 83132 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Danapur(PNBE) Giridih (GRD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNAJN PNBE 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 10
RAJENDRANAGART RJPB 17:27 2:00 min 17:29 1 13
GULZARBAGH GZH 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 17
PATNASAHEB PNC 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 20
BANKAGHAT BKG 17:51 1:00 min 17:52 1 26
FATWA FUT 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 32
KHUSROPUR KOO 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 41
KARAUTA KWO 18:14 2:00 min 18:16 1 47
TEKKABIGHA TKBG 18:21 1:00 min 18:22 1 51
BAKHTIYARPURJN BKP 18:34 2:00 min 18:36 1 56
ATHMALGOLA ATL 18:42 2:00 min 18:44 1 64
BARH BARH 18:52 2:00 min 18:54 1 74
PUNARAKH PHK 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 84
KANHAIPUR KNHP 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 89
MOR MOR 19:22 1:00 min 19:23 1 92
MOKAMEHJN MKA 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 99
HATHIDAHJN HTZ 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 106
RAMPURDUMRA RDUM 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 111
BARHIYA BRYA 20:36 2:00 min 20:38 1 117
LUCKEESARAIJN LKR 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 132
KIULJN KIUL 21:10 2:00 min 21:12 1 133
BANSIPUR BSQP 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 141
MANANPUR MNP 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 147
BHALUI BFM 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 152
JAMUI JMU 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 161
GIDHAUR GHR 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 22:38 5:00 min 22:43 1 187
SIMULTALA STL 22:59 2:00 min 23:01 1 206
JASIDIHJN JSME 0:02 5:00 min 0:07 2 231
MADHUPURJN MDP 0:32 168:00:00 min 3:20 2 260
JAGADISHPUR JGD 3:40 1:00 min 3:41 2 273
MAHESHMUNDA MMD 4:01 1:00 min 4:02 2 287
GIRIDIH GRD 4:20 NULL min Destinatio 2 298

Train 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP runs from Danapur to Giridih on .

DNR GRD LINK EXP departs from Danapur at 17:20 and reaches to Giridih at 4:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Danapur to Giridih. The total distance covered by DNR GRD LINK EXP is 298 kilometers.

DNR GRD LINK EXP passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from Danapur to Giridih.

83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GIRIDIH . 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP arrives at GIRIDIH  on 4:20 and departs at Destinatio . You can get down at GIRIDIH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
JASIDIHJN 5 Minutes
MADHUPURJN 168 Minutes
Food Options in 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR GRD LINK EXP ?

. 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP starts from Danapur

. What is the time taken by DNR GRD LINK EXP to reach from Danapur to Giridih ?

. 83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Danapur to Giridih.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR GRD LINK EXP train is NULL minutes at GIRIDIH .

. What is the train schedule of DNR GRD LINK EXP ?

. DNR GRD LINK EXP departs from Danapur at 17:20 and reaches at Giridih by 4:20.

Related train running from Danapur(PNBE)

Related train running from Giridih (GRD)