Dnr Rpr Pass 63219 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Danapur(DNR) Raghunathpur (RPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DANAPUR DNR Source 0 min 09:55 1 0
NEORA NEO 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 6
SADISOPUR SDE 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 13
PATEL HALT PATL 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 15
BIHTA BTA 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 17
KOELWAR KWR 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 26
KULHARIA KUA 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 29
JAMIRA HALT JMIR 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 35
ARA ARA 11:05 2:00 min 11:07 1 39
JAGJIVAN HALT JGWL 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 43
KARISATH KRS 11:23 2:00 min 11:25 1 49
BIHIYA BEA 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 61
BANAHI BYN 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 67
RAGHUNATHPUR RPR 13:05 0 min Destination 1 75

Train 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Danapur at 09:55 and reaches to Raghunathpur at 13:05 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur. The total distance covered by DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER is 75 kilometers.

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur.

63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BIHTA . 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER arrives at BIHTA  on 10:20 and departs at 10:22 . You can get down at BIHTA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER starts from Danapur

. What is the time taken by DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur ?

. 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at BIHTA .

. What is the train schedule of DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Danapur at 09:55 and reaches at Raghunathpur by 13:05.

Related train running from Danapur(DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09305 Indore - Patna Special 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 0:48 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:39 7:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 4:00 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:41 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:25 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:17 5:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 4:05 4:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:14 6:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:27 2:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:06 1:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 0:12 0:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:43 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:17 5:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:12 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 4:31 4:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 8:18 8:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 6:05 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:23 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 3:47 3:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 0:10 0:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raghunathpur (RPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 5:30 5:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 23:19 23:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 3:28 3:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 3:44 3:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 16:43 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 12:15 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 16:43 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 12:15 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:26 6:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:26 6:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 14:20 14:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:52 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 10:13 10:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 23:16 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 7:10 7:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 7:48 7:49 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:47 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 21:48 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 5:30 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 9:39 9:41 N/A M T W T F S S