Dnr Rpr Pass 63219 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Danapur(DNR) Raghunathpur (RPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DANAPUR DNR Source 0 min 09:55 1 0
NEORA NEO 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 6
SADISOPUR SDE 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 13
PATEL HALT PATL 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 15
BIHTA BTA 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 17
KOELWAR KWR 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 26
KULHARIA KUA 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 29
JAMIRA HALT JMIR 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 35
ARA ARA 11:05 2:00 min 11:07 1 39
JAGJIVAN HALT JGWL 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 43
KARISATH KRS 11:23 2:00 min 11:25 1 49
BIHIYA BEA 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 61
BANAHI BYN 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 67
RAGHUNATHPUR RPR 13:05 0 min Destination 1 75

Train 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER runs from Danapur to Raghunathpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Danapur at 09:55 and reaches to Raghunathpur at 13:05 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur. The total distance covered by DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER is 75 kilometers.

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur.

63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at BIHTA . 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER arrives at BIHTA  on 10:20 and departs at 10:22 . You can get down at BIHTA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER starts from Danapur

. What is the time taken by DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur ?

. 63219 DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Danapur to Raghunathpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at BIHTA .

. What is the train schedule of DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER ?

. DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER departs from Danapur at 09:55 and reaches at Raghunathpur by 13:05.

Related train running from Danapur(DNR)

Related train running from Raghunathpur (RPR)