DRD-DDR MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Dahanu Road(DRD) Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAHANUROAD DRD Source NULL min 19:45 1 0
VANGAON VGN 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 12
BOISAR BOR 20:03 2:00 min 20:05 1 20
UMROLI UOI 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 26
PALGHAR PLG 20:16 2:00 min 20:18 1 32
KELVAROAD KLV 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 41
SAPHALE SAH 20:31 2:00 min 20:33 1 47
VAITARNA VTN 20:39 2:00 min 20:41 1 55
VIRAR VR 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 63
VASAIROAD BSR 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 72
BHAYANDAR BYR 21:16 1:00 min 21:17 1 80
BORIVALI BVI 21:30 1:00 min 21:31 1 89
ANDHERI ADH 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 101
BANDRA BA 21:53 1:00 min 21:54 1 109
MUMBAI(DADAR) DDR 22:02 NULL min Destination 1 113

Train 69162 DRD-DDR MEMU runs from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western on .

DRD-DDR MEMU departs from Dahanu Road at 19:45 and reaches to Mumbai Dadar Western at 22:02 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western. The total distance covered by DRD-DDR MEMU is 113 kilometers.

DRD-DDR MEMU passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western.

69162 DRD-DDR MEMU has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at DAHANUROAD . 69162 DRD-DDR MEMU arrives at DAHANUROAD  on Source and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at DAHANUROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69162 DRD-DDR MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DRD-DDR MEMU ?

. 69162 DRD-DDR MEMU starts from Dahanu Road

. What is the time taken by DRD-DDR MEMU to reach from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western ?

. 69162 DRD-DDR MEMU takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Dahanu Road to Mumbai Dadar Western.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DRD-DDR MEMU train is NULL minutes at DAHANUROAD .

. What is the train schedule of DRD-DDR MEMU ?

. DRD-DDR MEMU departs from Dahanu Road at 19:45 and reaches at Mumbai Dadar Western by 22:02.

Related train running from Dahanu Road(DRD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 19:44 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 07:44 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:32 12:34 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:37 21:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 20:43 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 06:29 06:31 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 21:52 21:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 02:49 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 04:01 04:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 22:41 22:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 19:56 19:58 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 07:57 07:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 13:50 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 07:47 07:49 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:37 13:39 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 03:17 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:58 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:50 16:53 SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:44 10:45 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 16:11 16:13 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 05:21 05:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 20:42 20:43 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 06:21 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 12:43 12:44 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE 14:51 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
59043 VR DRD SHUTTLE 00:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59044 DRD VR SHUTTLE Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 11:59 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 18:16 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 15:45 15:46 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 11:27 11:30 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 02:02 02:04 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 01:05 01:08 2A SL M T W T F S S
69143 VR-SJN MEMU 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
69144 SJN-UBR MEMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69146 DRD- VR MEMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69147 VR-DRD MEMU 06:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69148 DRD-VR MEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69149 VR-DRD MEMU 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69150 DRD-VR MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69155 VR-DRD MEMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69156 DRD-VR MEMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69158 DRD-VR MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69159 VR-DRD MEMU 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69163 VR - DRD MEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:02 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 04:41 04:44 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:18 04:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL Source 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL Source 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 18:13 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 08:47 08:49 2S M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP Source 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 22:13 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 05:53 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 04:41 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:16 04:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 05:55 05:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 15:31 15:33 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 07:34 07:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:11 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 08:30 08:32 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 18:38 18:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 08:55 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 12:25 12:30 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 22:48 22:53 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:00 04:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU Source 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU 16:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU 22:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S