DUI-BTI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dhuri Junction(DUI) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHURI JN DUI Source 0 min 03:45 1 0
ALAL ALAL 03:57 2:00 min 03:59 1 13
SEKHA SEQ 04:06 2:00 min 04:08 1 21
BARNALA BNN 04:17 2:00 min 04:19 1 31
HADIAYA HYA 04:28 1:00 min 04:29 1 37
TAPA TAPA 04:40 2:00 min 04:42 1 50
RAMPURA PHUL PUL 04:54 2:00 min 04:56 1 63
LEHRA MUHABBAT LHM 05:05 1:00 min 05:06 1 70
BHUCHCHU BCU 05:18 2:00 min 05:20 1 78
BHATINDA CANTT BTIC 05:37 2:00 min 05:39 1 87
BHATINDA JN BTI 06:00 0 min Destination 1 95

Train 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER runs from Dhuri Junction to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DUI-BTI PASSENGER departs from Dhuri Junction at 03:45 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 06:00 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Dhuri Junction to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by DUI-BTI PASSENGER is 95 kilometers.

DUI-BTI PASSENGER passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Dhuri Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at ALAL . 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER arrives at ALAL  on 03:57 and departs at 03:59 . You can get down at ALAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DUI-BTI PASSENGER ?

. 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER starts from Dhuri Junction

. What is the time taken by DUI-BTI PASSENGER to reach from Dhuri Junction to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Dhuri Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DUI-BTI PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at ALAL .

. What is the train schedule of DUI-BTI PASSENGER ?

. DUI-BTI PASSENGER departs from Dhuri Junction at 03:45 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 06:00.

Related train running from Dhuri Junction(DUI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:48 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 19:15 19:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 06:43 06:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 20:13 20:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 08:08 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 01:43 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 01:37 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 14:55 14:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 22:30 22:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:47 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 18:05 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:01 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 11:17 11:19 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 17:33 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:15 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 03:53 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 23:03 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 07:37 07:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 17:55 17:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 19:57 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 18:30 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 12:30 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 20:14 20:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 01:35 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 01:42 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:48 04:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54053 JHL LDH PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 15:04 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 20:02 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 04:20 04:25 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 22:15 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 12:10 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 17:00 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS 20:05 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 11:10 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 08:57 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 16:05 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 16:56 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 18:00 18:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 16:50 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:00 21:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:50 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 09:35 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 16:45 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 21:55 22:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 06:20 06:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 04:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 21:05 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 21:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 20:45 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 03:55 04:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 03:30 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:25 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:30 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 05:50 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL Source 14:15 SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 05:33 05:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:00 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 04:28 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:05 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:10 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:50 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 03:40 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 00:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:35 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:47 07:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 08:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 07:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 03:45 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S