DUI JHL HSR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hisar(BNW) Dhuri Junction (DUI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHIWANI BNW Source 0 min 16:05 1 0
BAWANI KHERA BWK 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 18
JITAKHERI JKZ 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 27
HANSI HNS 16:45 2:00 min 16:47 1 37
SATROD STD 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 49
HISAR HSR 17:40 30:00 min 18:10 1 60
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN. RPHR 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 65
DHANSU DNX 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 72
BARWALA BXC 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 92
DAULATPUR HRYNA DULP 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 101
UKLANA UKN 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 107
GAJUWALA GJW 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 115
JMLPR SHAIKHAN JPS 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 129
KUDNI KUDN 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 134
JAKHAL JN JHL 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 141
GURNAY GRN 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 149
LEHRA GAGA LHA 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 158
GOVINDGARH KHKR GGKR 20:35 1:00 min 20:36 1 164
CHAJLI CJL 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 169
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA SFMU 20:51 2:00 min 20:53 1 179
BHARUR BZ 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 185
SANGRUR SAG 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 192
BAHADUR SINGH W BSS 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 199
DHURI JN DUI 21:35 0 min Destination 1 208

Train 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS runs from Hisar to Dhuri Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DUI JHL HSR PASS departs from Hisar at 16:05 and reaches to Dhuri Junction at 21:35 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Hisar to Dhuri Junction. The total distance covered by DUI JHL HSR PASS is 208 kilometers.

DUI JHL HSR PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Hisar to Dhuri Junction.

54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at HISAR . 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS arrives at HISAR  on 17:40 and departs at 18:10 . You can get down at HISAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HISAR 30 Minutes
JAKHAL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DUI JHL HSR PASS ?

. 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS starts from Hisar

. What is the time taken by DUI JHL HSR PASS to reach from Hisar to Dhuri Junction ?

. 54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Hisar to Dhuri Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DUI JHL HSR PASS train is 30 minutes at HISAR .

. What is the train schedule of DUI JHL HSR PASS ?

. DUI JHL HSR PASS departs from Hisar at 16:05 and reaches at Dhuri Junction by 21:35.

Related train running from Hisar(BNW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 08:45 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 17:45 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 05:35 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 00:15 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 20:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 16:30 16:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 09:05 09:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 14:35 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 09:50 09:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 02:10 02:15 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 02:05 02:15 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 07:45 07:50 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 20:15 20:20 SL M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 08:45 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 01:20 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 00:46 00:51 3A M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 17:26 17:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 10:55 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 04:55 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54013 ROK BNW PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54014 BNW ROK PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54015 ROK-BNW PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54016 BNW ROK PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54018 BNW-ROK PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 15:10 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 09:40 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 06:30 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 02:35 02:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 00:20 00:25 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 12:15 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhuri Junction (DUI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:48 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 19:15 19:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 06:43 06:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 17:50 17:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 20:13 20:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 08:08 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 01:43 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 01:37 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 14:55 14:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 22:30 22:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:47 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 18:05 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:01 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 11:17 11:19 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 17:33 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 18:15 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 03:53 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 23:03 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 07:37 07:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 07:15 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 17:55 17:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 19:57 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 18:30 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 12:30 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 20:14 20:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 01:35 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 01:42 01:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:48 04:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54053 JHL LDH PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 15:04 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 20:02 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 04:20 04:25 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 22:15 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 12:10 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 17:00 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS 20:05 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 11:10 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 08:57 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 16:05 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S