DURG-VSKP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Durg Junction(DURG) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DURG DURG Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
BHILAINAGAR BQR 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 4
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 8
BHILAI BIA 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 12
DEVBALODA CHARODA P. DBEC 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 15
DCAB DCAB 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 18
CABIN CABN 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 22
KUMHARI KMI 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 24
SARONA SZB 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 31
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. SRWN 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 35
RAIPUR JN R 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 1 37
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT RVH 20:24 2:00 min 20:26 1 40
MANDIR HASAUD MNDH 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 53
LAKHOLI LAE 20:56 2:00 min 20:58 1 65
ARANG MAHANADI ANMD 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 72
BELSONDA BLSN 21:20 2:00 min 21:22 1 81
MAHASAMUND MSMD 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 90
ARAND ARN 22:05 2:00 min 22:07 1 98
BHIMKHOJ BMKJ 22:23 2:00 min 22:25 1 110
BAGBAHRA BGBR 22:40 5:00 min 22:45 1 121
KOMAKHAN KMK 22:55 2:00 min 22:57 1 131
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 23:15 5:00 min 23:20 1 142
NAWAPARA ROAD NPD 23:35 2:00 min 23:37 1 153
LAKHNA LKNA 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 167
HARISHANKER RD HSK 00:10 5:00 min 00:15 2 183
TUREKALA ROAD TRKR 00:30 2:00 min 00:32 2 192
KANTABANJI KBJ 01:00 10:00 min 01:10 2 206
MURIBAHAL MRBL 01:23 2:00 min 01:25 2 221
RAHEN BATA RNBT 01:35 2:00 min 01:37 2 232
TITLAGARH TIG 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 239
KESINGA KSNG 02:20 5:00 min 02:25 2 252
KANDEL ROAD KDLR 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 2 261
RUPRA ROAD RPRD 02:45 5:00 min 02:50 2 268
NORIA ROAD NRLR 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 275
LANJIGARH ROAD LJR 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 286
AMBODALA AMB 03:40 5:00 min 03:45 2 300
DOIKALLU DKLU 04:05 2:00 min 04:07 2 312
MUNIGUDA MNGD 04:20 5:00 min 04:25 2 325
BISSAMCUTTACK BMCK 04:40 2:00 min 04:42 2 342
THERUBALI THV 05:45 2:00 min 05:47 2 360
SINGAPURAM ROAD SPRD 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 2 370
RAYAGADA RGDA 06:45 10:00 min 06:55 2 379
LADDA LDX 07:04 2:00 min 07:06 2 387
JIMIDIPETA JMPT 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 2 394
KUNERU KNRT 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 2 403
GUMADA GMDA 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 2 412
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 07:46 2:00 min 07:48 2 424
PARVATIPURAM PVP 07:55 5:00 min 08:00 2 425
NARSIPURAM HALT NSX 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 2 430
SITANAGARAM SNM 08:13 2:00 min 08:15 2 438
BOBBILI VBL 08:30 5:00 min 08:35 2 450
DONKINAVALASA DNV 08:48 2:00 min 08:50 2 462
KOMATI PALLI KMX 09:00 2:00 min 09:02 2 471
GAJAPATINAGARAM GPI 09:12 2:00 min 09:14 2 481
GARUDUBILLI GRBL 09:24 2:00 min 09:26 2 491
GOTLAM GTLM 09:33 2:00 min 09:35 2 497
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 09:55 10:00 min 10:05 2 503
KORUKONDA KUK 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 2 514
ALAMANDA ALM 10:24 2:00 min 10:26 2 521
KANTAKAPALLE KPL 10:34 2:00 min 10:36 2 530
KOTTAVALASA KTV 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 2 538
PENDURTI PDT 10:56 2:00 min 10:58 2 547
SIMHACHALAM NORTH SCMN 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 2 554
SIMHACHALAM SCM 11:12 2:00 min 11:14 2 556
MARRI PALEM HALT MIPM 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 2 559
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 12:00 0 min Destination 2 564

Train 58529 DURG-VSKP runs from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DURG-VSKP departs from Durg Junction at 18:30 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 12:00 . It takes 17 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by DURG-VSKP is 564 kilometers.

DURG-VSKP passes through 66 stations in 2 days to reach from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

58529 DURG-VSKP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RAIPUR JN . 58529 DURG-VSKP arrives at RAIPUR JN  on 20:05 and departs at 20:15 . You can get down at RAIPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
MAHASAMUND 5 Minutes
BAGBAHRA 5 Minutes
KHARIAR ROAD 5 Minutes
HARISHANKER RD 5 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
KESINGA 5 Minutes
RUPRA ROAD 5 Minutes
AMBODALA 5 Minutes
MUNIGUDA 5 Minutes
RAYAGADA 10 Minutes
PARVATIPURAM 5 Minutes
BOBBILI 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 58529 DURG-VSKP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DURG-VSKP ?

. 58529 DURG-VSKP starts from Durg Junction

. What is the time taken by DURG-VSKP to reach from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 58529 DURG-VSKP takes 17 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DURG-VSKP train is 10 minutes at RAIPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of DURG-VSKP ?

. DURG-VSKP departs from Durg Junction at 18:30 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 12:00.

Related train running from Durg Junction(DURG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 18:30 18:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:00 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:03 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL Source 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 15:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL Source 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 13:38 13:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 13:45 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 04:00 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS 19:40 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 05:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:40 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train Source 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 06:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 09:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 03:45 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 14:35 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 13:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
78817 DURG-DRZ PASSENGER Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78818 GUDM-DRZ-DURG DEMU 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S