ERS-KTYM PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56389 - ERS-KTYM PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) Kottayam (KTYM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JN ERS Source NULL min 20:35 1 0
TRIPUNITURA TRTR 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 12
MULANTURUTTI MNTT 20:53 1:00 min 20:54 1 19
KANJIRAMITTAM KPTM 21:02 1:00 min 21:03 1 24
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 31
VAIKOM VARD 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 37
KURUPPAN TARA KRPP 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 43
ETTUMANUR ETM 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 51
KUMARANALLUR KFQ 21:46 1:00 min 21:47 1 58
KOTTAYAM KTYM 22:30 NULL min Destination 1 62
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR runs from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kottayam on .

ERS-KTYM PASSR departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 20:35 and reaches to Kottayam at 22:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kottayam. The total distance covered by ERS-KTYM PASSR is 62 kilometers.

ERS-KTYM PASSR passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kottayam.

56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on Source and departs at 20:35 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS-KTYM PASSR ?

. 56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR starts from Ernakulam Junction (South)

. What is the time taken by ERS-KTYM PASSR to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kottayam ?

. 56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kottayam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS-KTYM PASSR train is NULL minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of ERS-KTYM PASSR ?

. ERS-KTYM PASSR departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 20:35 and reaches at Kottayam by 22:30.

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kottayam (KTYM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI 10:53 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 17:33 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 19:40 19:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 17:47 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 08:50 08:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 19:58 20:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 22:03 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 16:57 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:17 11:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:43 20:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 19:17 19:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 18:40 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 20:43 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 05:53 05:55 3A M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 21:42 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 09:58 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 16:05 16:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 09:22 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 09:22 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 09:20 09:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 07:12 07:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 20:17 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 09:57 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 14:27 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 18:30 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 17:18 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 19:27 19:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 11:22 11:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 08:07 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 17:32 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:12 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 21:13 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:02 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:02 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 23:27 23:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 01:02 01:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 06:27 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 16:22 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 15:25 15:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 09:27 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 09:57 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 19:27 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 09:02 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:47 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 11:22 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:27 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 09:58 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 21:38 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 12:54 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 18:00 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 20:04 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 06:34 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 16:06 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S