ERS-KYJ PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56381 - ERS-KYJ PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JN ERS Source 0 min 10:10 1 0
KUMPBALAM KUMM 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 8
TURAVUR TUVR 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 23
CHERTHALA SRTL 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 33
MARARIKULAM MAKM 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 44
ALAPPUZHA ALLP 11:28 2:00 min 11:30 1 57
PUNNAPURA PNPR 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 1 64
AMBALA PUZHA AMPA 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 69
TAKAZHI TZH 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 75
HARIPAD HAD 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 87
KAYANKULAM KYJ 12:35 0 min Destination 1 100
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR runs from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kayamkulam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ERS-KYJ PASSR departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 10:10 and reaches to Kayamkulam Junction at 12:35 . It takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kayamkulam Junction. The total distance covered by ERS-KYJ PASSR is 100 kilometers.

ERS-KYJ PASSR passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kayamkulam Junction.

56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at ALAPPUZHA . 56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR arrives at ALAPPUZHA  on 11:28 and departs at 11:30 . You can get down at ALAPPUZHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS-KYJ PASSR ?

. 56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR starts from Ernakulam Junction (South)

. What is the time taken by ERS-KYJ PASSR to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kayamkulam Junction ?

. 56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Kayamkulam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS-KYJ PASSR train is 2 minutes at ALAPPUZHA .

. What is the train schedule of ERS-KYJ PASSR ?

. ERS-KYJ PASSR departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 10:10 and reaches at Kayamkulam Junction by 12:35.

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 12:09 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 16:22 16:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 07:44 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:54 18:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 17:19 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:12 10:14 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:44 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 19:53 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 18:22 18:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 11:08 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 19:23 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 15:08 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 11:13 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:55 22:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:04 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:58 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 14:53 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 10:33 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 05:53 05:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 21:38 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:46 08:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 15:43 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 12:39 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 19:09 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 07:34 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 11:59 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 20:28 20:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 10:08 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 15:18 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 09:18 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 07:28 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 19:43 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 22:33 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 02:38 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 16:28 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 12:29 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 02:49 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 04:18 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 11:20 11:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 05:09 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 09:45 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 14:40 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 21:44 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 21:29 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S