ET -STA FAST PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Itarsi Junction(ET) Satna (STA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ITARSIJN ET Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
GURRA GRO 4:11 1:00 min 4:12 1 10
SONTALAI SQL 4:21 1:00 min 4:22 1 19
BAGRATAWA BGTA 4:33 1:00 min 4:34 1 26
GURAMKHEDI GMD 4:43 1:00 min 4:44 1 39
SOHAGPUR SGP 4:56 2:00 min 4:58 1 49
SOBHAPUR SXF 5:07 1:00 min 5:08 1 59
PIPARIYA PPI 5:17 1:00 min 5:18 1 67
BANKHEDI BKH 5:32 1:00 min 5:33 1 86
JUNEHTA JHT 5:40 1:00 min 5:41 1 92
SALICHAUKAROAD SCKR 5:50 1:00 min 5:51 1 102
GADARWARA GAR 6:02 1:00 min 6:03 1 116
BOHANI BNE 6:12 1:00 min 6:13 1 129
KARAPGAON KFY 6:25 1:00 min 6:26 1 136
KARELI KY 6:32 2:00 min 6:34 1 145
NARSINGHPUR NU 6:49 1:00 min 6:50 1 161
GHATPINDRAI GPC 6:58 1:00 min 6:59 1 166
BELKHERA BELD 7:07 1:00 min 7:08 1 172
KARAKBEL KKB 7:13 1:00 min 7:14 1 176
SRIDHAM SRID 7:29 1:00 min 7:30 1 192
BIKRAMPUR BMR 7:40 1:00 min 7:41 1 203
BHITONI BHTN 7:51 1:00 min 7:52 1 215
BHERAGHAT BRGT 8:16 1:00 min 8:17 1 228
MADANMAHAL MML 8:33 2:00 min 8:35 1 241
JABALPUR JBP 9:05 5:00 min 9:10 1 245
ADHARTAL ADTL 9:22 2:00 min 9:24 1 253
DEORI DOE 9:33 1:00 min 9:34 1 262
GOSALPUR GSPR 9:43 1:00 min 9:44 1 272
SIHORAROAD SHR 9:53 2:00 min 9:55 1 283
DUNDI DDCE 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 298
SLEEMANABADRD SBD 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 308
SANSARPUR SNRR 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 315
NIWAR NWR 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 322
MADHAVNAGARROAD MDRR 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 330
KATNI KTE 10:55 5:00 min 11:00 1 335
JUKEHI JKE 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 353
AMDARA UDR 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 372
MAIHAR MYR 11:51 4:00 min 11:55 1 398
UNCHHERA UHR 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 413
SATNA STA 12:40 NULL min Destination 1 434

Train 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS runs from Itarsi Junction to Satna on .

ET -STA FAST PASS departs from Itarsi Junction at 4:00 and reaches to Satna at 12:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna. The total distance covered by ET -STA FAST PASS is 434 kilometers.

ET -STA FAST PASS passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna.

51673 ET -STA FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ITARSIJN . 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS arrives at ITARSIJN  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at ITARSIJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JABALPUR 5 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ET -STA FAST PASS ?

. 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS starts from Itarsi Junction

. What is the time taken by ET -STA FAST PASS to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna ?

. 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Itarsi Junction to Satna.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ET -STA FAST PASS train is NULL minutes at ITARSIJN .

. What is the train schedule of ET -STA FAST PASS ?

. ET -STA FAST PASS departs from Itarsi Junction at 4:00 and reaches at Satna by 12:40.

Related train running from Itarsi Junction(ET)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 11:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 13:00 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL Source 16:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 12:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 23:45 23:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 09:10 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 17:25 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 13:55 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 16:00 16:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 17:00 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 09:00 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 20:30 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:15 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 06:40 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 19:40 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 19:05 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 02:20 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:30 01:40 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 01:40 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 21:58 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 23:30 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 18:23 18:28 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 15:35 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 00:01 00:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 11:24 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 17:40 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 06:05 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 12:25 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:40 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 23:20 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:10 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 10:25 10:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 13:35 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 13:35 13:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 00:01 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 03:45 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 19:35 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 20:15 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 00:00 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 16:20 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 16:00 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 19:10 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 09:05 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 18:40 18:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:35 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:45 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 07:21 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 00:05 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 17:05 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 10:50 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 12:40 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 06:45 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 20:00 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 16:35 16:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:55 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 14:35 14:45 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 17:30 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 06:20 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 20:43 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 05:25 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Satna (STA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 10:50 10:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 01:05 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 20:15 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 04:00 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 05:15 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 10:30 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 02:05 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 16:20 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 16:20 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 02:45 02:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 16:20 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 15:10 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 20:15 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 04:40 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 09:42 09:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 21:20 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 05:55 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 05:55 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 11:30 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 05:10 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 18:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 11:15 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 11:15 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 01:40 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 03:30 03:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 19:35 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 19:35 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 20:10 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 20:10 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 01:00 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 13:10 13:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 21:15 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:15 08:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 06:06 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 00:10 00:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 04:51 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 02:02 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 05:17 05:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 21:45 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:16 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 23:52 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424