FBD-KSJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55331 - FBD-KSJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Farrukhabad(FBD) KasGanj (KSJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FARRUKHABAD FBD Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
HARSINGPUR GOBA HSY 05:13 1:00 min 05:14 1 9
SHUKARULLAHPUR SHX 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 1 13
SHAMSABAD SSD 05:25 1:00 min 05:26 1 16
BHATASA BHTS 05:33 1:00 min 05:34 1 23
KAIMGANJ KMJ 05:41 2:00 min 05:43 1 30
KAMPIL ROAD KXF 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 1 38
RUDAIN RDN 05:59 2:00 min 06:01 1 45
BALLUPUR BAPR 06:06 1:00 min 06:07 1 49
DARYAOGONJ DRO 06:13 2:00 min 06:15 1 56
NARTHAR NHX 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 63
PATIALI PTI 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 1 69
GANJ DUNDWARA GWA 06:39 2:00 min 06:41 1 76
GARKHA GRAK 06:48 1:00 min 06:49 1 82
SAHAWAR TOWN SWRT 06:56 2:00 min 06:58 1 89
BADHARI KALAN BHK 07:07 2:00 min 07:09 1 98
KASGANJ KSJ 07:35 0 min Destination 1 108
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER runs from Farrukhabad to KasGanj on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FBD-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Farrukhabad at 05:00 and reaches to KasGanj at 07:35 . It takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Farrukhabad to KasGanj. The total distance covered by FBD-KSJ PASSENGER is 108 kilometers.

FBD-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Farrukhabad to KasGanj.

55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KAIMGANJ . 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER arrives at KAIMGANJ  on 05:41 and departs at 05:43 . You can get down at KAIMGANJ to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FBD-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER starts from Farrukhabad

. What is the time taken by FBD-KSJ PASSENGER to reach from Farrukhabad to KasGanj ?

. 55331 FBD-KSJ PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Farrukhabad to KasGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FBD-KSJ PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at KAIMGANJ .

. What is the train schedule of FBD-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. FBD-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Farrukhabad at 05:00 and reaches at KasGanj by 07:35.

Related train running from Farrukhabad(FBD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 21:16 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:59 14:04 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 12:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL Source 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 17:32 17:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 09:27 09:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 15:13 15:18 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 17:45 17:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 04:45 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 01:30 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 06:26 06:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:28 09:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 20:30 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 07:00 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP Source 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 09:28 09:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 15:03 15:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 04:47 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 11:40 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 17:30 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 19:50 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS 07:40 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KasGanj (KSJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 12:32 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 01:55 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 03:05 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 03:52 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 03:40 03:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S