Fl Jp Pass 59713 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Phulera Junction(FL) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PHULERA JN FL Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
HIRNODA HDA 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 8
DHINDA DHND 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 13
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 18
BOBAS BOBS 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 1 25
SHEOSINGHPURA SHNX 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 33
DHANAKYA DNK 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 36
BINDAYAKA BDYK 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 41
KANAKPURA KKU 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 46
JAIPUR JP 08:25 0 min Destination 1 55

Train 59713 FL-JP PASS runs from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FL-JP PASS departs from Phulera Junction at 07:10 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 08:25 . It takes 1 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by FL-JP PASS is 55 kilometers.

FL-JP PASS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction.

59713 FL-JP PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at HIRNODA . 59713 FL-JP PASS arrives at HIRNODA  on 07:17 and departs at 07:18 . You can get down at HIRNODA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59713 FL-JP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FL-JP PASS ?

. 59713 FL-JP PASS starts from Phulera Junction

. What is the time taken by FL-JP PASS to reach from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction ?

. 59713 FL-JP PASS takes 1 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FL-JP PASS train is 1 minutes at HIRNODA .

. What is the train schedule of FL-JP PASS ?

. FL-JP PASS departs from Phulera Junction at 07:10 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 08:25.

Related train running from Phulera Junction(FL)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)