FL-RE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Phulera Junction(FL) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PHULERA JN FL Source 0 min 17:25 1 0
PEEPLEE KA BAS PKBS 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 5
KHANDEL KNDL 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 10
SANODIYA SFE 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 17
BHESLANA BILA 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 24
MINDHA MNHA 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 29
RENWAL RNW 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 34
PACHARMALIKPURA PCMK 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 42
BADHAL BDHL 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 49
KISHAN MANPURA KMNP 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 57
RINGAS JN RGS 18:52 3:00 min 18:55 1 67
SHRI MADHOPUR SMPR 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 77
KHACHERA KHRA 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 86
KANWAT KAWT 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 93
BHAGEGA BAGA 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 104
NIM KA THANA NMK 19:51 2:00 min 19:53 1 114
MAONDA MADA 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 123
JHILO JLLO 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 130
DABLA DBLA 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 138
NIZAMPUR NIP 20:31 1:00 min 20:32 1 149
AMARPUR JORASI APJ 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 156
NARNAUL NNL 20:48 3:00 min 20:51 1 164
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD MBV 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 171
ATELI AEL 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 178
KATHUWAS KTWS 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 187
KUND KUND 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 192
KHORI KORI 21:36 1:00 min 21:37 1 204
REWARI RE 22:40 0 min Destination 1 215

Train 59717 FL-RE PASSENGER runs from Phulera Junction to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FL-RE PASSENGER departs from Phulera Junction at 17:25 and reaches to Rewari at 22:40 . It takes 5 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Phulera Junction to Rewari. The total distance covered by FL-RE PASSENGER is 215 kilometers.

FL-RE PASSENGER passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Phulera Junction to Rewari.

59717 FL-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at RINGAS JN . 59717 FL-RE PASSENGER arrives at RINGAS JN  on 18:52 and departs at 18:55 . You can get down at RINGAS JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59717 FL-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FL-RE PASSENGER ?

. 59717 FL-RE PASSENGER starts from Phulera Junction

. What is the time taken by FL-RE PASSENGER to reach from Phulera Junction to Rewari ?

. 59717 FL-RE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Phulera Junction to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FL-RE PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at RINGAS JN .

. What is the train schedule of FL-RE PASSENGER ?

. FL-RE PASSENGER departs from Phulera Junction at 17:25 and reaches at Rewari by 22:40.

Related train running from Phulera Junction(FL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 20:56 20:58 N/A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 13:01 13:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 16:37 16:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 10:41 10:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:03 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 17:49 17:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 13:28 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 17:28 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 20:23 20:25 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 06:47 06:48 1A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 07:04 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 19:37 19:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 12:37 12:39 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 14:41 14:43 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 15:23 15:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 22:21 22:23 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 03:20 03:22 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:17 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 04:31 04:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:11 12:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 23:11 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 04:43 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 04:43 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 08:19 08:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 06:57 06:59 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 21:12 21:14 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL Source 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL Source 11:55 SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL 21:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 06:21 06:26 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 21:01 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 12:42 12:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:52 10:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 17:49 17:51 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:05 10:06 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 11:40 11:42 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 19:05 19:07 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 07:10 07:12 3A M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 12:37 12:39 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 14:40 14:42 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:20 20:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:35 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 20:23 20:25 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 06:47 06:48 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 20:09 20:14 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 06:33 06:38 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 11:35 12:00 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 15:00 15:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER 00:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rewari (RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S