FM-HYB Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Falaknuma(FM) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KCG FALAKNUMA FM Source 0 min 15:40 1 0
HUPPUGUDA HPG 15:42 1:00 min 15:43 1 1
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 4
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 5
MALAKPET KCG MXT 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 6
KACHEGUDA KCG 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 7
VIDYANAGAR VAR 15:57 1:00 min 15:58 1 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 10
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 11
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 12
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 15
SECBAD JAMES ST JET 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK SJVP 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 17
NECKLACE ROAD NLRD 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 22
LAKDIKAPUL LKPL 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 23
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 16:42 0 min Destination 1 24

Train 47201 FM-HYB runs from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FM-HYB departs from Falaknuma at 15:40 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 16:42 . It takes 1 Hours 2 Minutes to reach from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by FM-HYB is 24 kilometers.

FM-HYB passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

47201 FM-HYB has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 47201 FM-HYB arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 16:10 and departs at 16:12 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 47201 FM-HYB
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FM-HYB ?

. 47201 FM-HYB starts from Falaknuma

. What is the time taken by FM-HYB to reach from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 47201 FM-HYB takes 1 Hours 2 Minutes approx to reach from Falaknuma to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FM-HYB train is 2 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of FM-HYB ?

. FM-HYB departs from Falaknuma at 15:40 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 16:42.

Related train running from Falaknuma(FM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 08:08 08:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:15 17:16 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:41 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:05 09:06 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:59 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI Source 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI Source 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI Source 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 12:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 16:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 22:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB Source 13:56 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 11:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 14:52 14:53 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:14 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 10:00 10:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 13:26 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:08 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77631 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77632 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77633 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77634 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77635 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77638 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77640 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77641 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77642 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77643 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:46 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
77647 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:19 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 22:04 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 08:57 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S