FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Falaknuma(FM) Jangaon (ZN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KCG FALAKNUMA FM Source 0 min 14:10 1 0
HUPPUGUDA HPG 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 1
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 4
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 5
MALAKPET KCG MXT 14:21 1:00 min 14:22 1 6
KACHEGUDA KCG 14:26 1:00 min 14:27 1 7
VIDYANAGAR VAR 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 10
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 14:35 1:00 min 14:36 1 11
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 12
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 14:41 1:00 min 14:42 1 15
MALKAJGIRI MJF 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 16
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 26
GHATKESAR GT 15:16 1:00 min 15:17 1 34
BIBINAGAR BN 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 46
BHONGIR BG 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 60
RAIGIR RAG 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 66
WANGAPALLI WP 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 72
ALER ALER 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 83
PEMBARTI PBP 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 91
JANGAON ZN 16:55 0 min Destination 1 97

Train 67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN runs from Falaknuma to Jangaon on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN departs from Falaknuma at 14:10 and reaches to Jangaon at 16:55 . It takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Falaknuma to Jangaon. The total distance covered by FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN is 97 kilometers.

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Falaknuma to Jangaon.

67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at HUPPUGUDA . 67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN arrives at HUPPUGUDA  on 14:13 and departs at 14:14 . You can get down at HUPPUGUDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN ?

. 67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN starts from Falaknuma

. What is the time taken by FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN to reach from Falaknuma to Jangaon ?

. 67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN takes 2 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Falaknuma to Jangaon.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN train is 1 minutes at HUPPUGUDA .

. What is the train schedule of FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN ?

. FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN departs from Falaknuma at 14:10 and reaches at Jangaon by 16:55.

Related train running from Falaknuma(FM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 08:08 08:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:15 17:16 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:41 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:05 09:06 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:59 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI Source 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI Source 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI Source 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 12:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 16:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 22:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB Source 13:56 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 11:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 14:52 14:53 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:14 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 10:00 10:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 13:26 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:08 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77631 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77632 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77633 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77634 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77635 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77638 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77640 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77641 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77642 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77643 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:46 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
77647 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:19 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 22:04 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 08:57 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jangaon (ZN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:25 00:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 22:24 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:42 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 02:29 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 23:24 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 09:29 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:47 17:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 05:29 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 06:29 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 15:46 15:47 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 11:24 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 13:51 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 16:47 16:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 08:09 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:41 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:16 07:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:45 14:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:45 14:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 09:38 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 20:37 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 07:41 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 20:00 20:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 08:51 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 10:15 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 17:31 17:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 03:09 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 22:24 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:43 02:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 23:35 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 23:14 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:54 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 02:34 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 00:49 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 09:39 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 18:14 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 11:24 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 13:51 13:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 16:48 16:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:49 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 18:06 18:07 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 07:26 07:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 15:24 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 20:24 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:50 06:51 SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 11:59 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 06:19 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 20:44 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 15:19 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S