Fm Pass 57659 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Solapur Junction(SUR) Falaknuma (FM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source 0 min 10:25 1 0
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 7
HOTGI HG 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 15
TILATI TLT 10:55 1:00 min 10:56 1 24
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 11:06 1:00 min 11:07 1 35
NAGANSUR NGS 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 41
BOROTI BOT 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 50
DUDHANI DUD 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 63
KULALI KUI 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 73
GAUDGAON GDGN 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 80
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 86
HUNSIHADGIL HHD 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 93
SAWALGI SVG 12:29 2:00 min 12:31 1 100
BABLAD BBD 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 108
GULBARGA GR 13:00 5:00 min 13:05 1 113
HIRENANDURU HQR 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 123
MARTUR MR 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 129
SHAHABAD SDB 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 139
WADI WADI 14:10 5:00 min 14:15 1 150
SULEHALLI SUH 14:30 1:00 min 14:31 1 159
CHITTAPUR CT 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 165
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 175
SERAM SEM 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 187
KURGUNTA KQT 15:08 1:00 min 15:09 1 195
NAWANDGI NAW 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 203
MANTATTI MVH 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 212
TANDUR TDU 15:50 2:00 min 15:52 1 220
RUKMAPUR RMY 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 231
DHARUR DRR 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 241
MAILARAM MWY 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 246
GODAMGURA GDQ 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 253
VIKARABAD JN VKB 16:45 5:00 min 16:50 1 262
CHITGIDDA CTF 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 271
GULLAGUDA GGD 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 278
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 285
SHANKARPALLI SKP 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 290
NAGALAPALLE NPL 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 301
LINGAMPALLI LPI 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 311
HAFIZPETA HFZ 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 316
SANAT NAGAR SNF 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 325
BEGAMPET BMT 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 329
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 18:55 5:00 min 19:00 1 335
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 337
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 338
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 339
VIDYANAGAR VAR 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 341
KACHEGUDA KCG 19:25 2:00 min 19:27 1 342
MALAKPET KCG MXT 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 344
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 345
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 346
HUPPUGUDA HPG 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 348
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 19:45 0 min Destination 1 350

Train 57659 FM PASS runs from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FM PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 10:25 and reaches to Falaknuma at 19:45 . It takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma. The total distance covered by FM PASS is 350 kilometers.

FM PASS passes through 52 stations in 1 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma.

57659 FM PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at GULBARGA . 57659 FM PASS arrives at GULBARGA  on 13:00 and departs at 13:05 . You can get down at GULBARGA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GULBARGA 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57659 FM PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FM PASS ?

. 57659 FM PASS starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by FM PASS to reach from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma ?

. 57659 FM PASS takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FM PASS train is 5 minutes at GULBARGA .

. What is the train schedule of FM PASS ?

. FM PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 10:25 and reaches at Falaknuma by 19:45.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Related train running from Falaknuma (FM)