Fn Dee Dmu 74032 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Farukhnagar(FN) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FARUKHNAGAR FN Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H STKW 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 3
GARHI HARSARU GHH 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 1 11
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 17
GURGAON GGN 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 21
BIJWASAN BWSN 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 28
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 31
PALAM PM 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 34
DELHI CANTT DEC 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 38
PATELNAGAR PTNR 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 44
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 08:35 0 min Destination 1 48

Train 74032 FN-DEE DMU runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 07:00 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 08:35 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by FN-DEE DMU is 48 kilometers.

FN-DEE DMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

74032 FN-DEE DMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GARHI HARSARU . 74032 FN-DEE DMU arrives at GARHI HARSARU  on 07:23 and departs at 07:25 . You can get down at GARHI HARSARU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 74032 FN-DEE DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FN-DEE DMU ?

. 74032 FN-DEE DMU starts from Farukhnagar

. What is the time taken by FN-DEE DMU to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 74032 FN-DEE DMU takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FN-DEE DMU train is 2 minutes at GARHI HARSARU .

. What is the train schedule of FN-DEE DMU ?

. FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 07:00 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 08:35.

Related train running from Farukhnagar(FN)

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)