Fn Dee Dmu 74036 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Farukhnagar(FN) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FARUKHNAGAR FN Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H STKW 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 3
GARHI HARSARU GHH 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 11
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 17
GURGAON GGN 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 21
BIJWASAN BWSN 17:03 1:00 min 17:04 1 28
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 31
PALAM PM 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 34
DELHI CANTT DEC 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 38
PATELNAGAR PTNR 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 44
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 17:50 0 min Destination 1 48

Train 74036 FN-DEE DMU runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 16:15 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 17:50 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by FN-DEE DMU is 48 kilometers.

FN-DEE DMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

74036 FN-DEE DMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H . 74036 FN-DEE DMU arrives at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H  on 16:24 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 74036 FN-DEE DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FN-DEE DMU ?

. 74036 FN-DEE DMU starts from Farukhnagar

. What is the time taken by FN-DEE DMU to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 74036 FN-DEE DMU takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FN-DEE DMU train is 1 minutes at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H .

. What is the train schedule of FN-DEE DMU ?

. FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 16:15 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 17:50.

Related train running from Farukhnagar(FN)

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)