Fn Dee Dmu 74036 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Farukhnagar(FN) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FARUKHNAGAR FN Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H STKW 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 3
GARHI HARSARU GHH 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 11
BASAI DHANKOT BDXT 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 17
GURGAON GGN 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 21
BIJWASAN BWSN 17:03 1:00 min 17:04 1 28
SHAHABAD MD.PUR SMDP 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 31
PALAM PM 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 34
DELHI CANTT DEC 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 38
PATELNAGAR PTNR 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 44
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 17:50 0 min Destination 1 48

Train 74036 FN-DEE DMU runs from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 16:15 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 17:50 . It takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by FN-DEE DMU is 48 kilometers.

FN-DEE DMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

74036 FN-DEE DMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H . 74036 FN-DEE DMU arrives at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H  on 16:24 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 74036 FN-DEE DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FN-DEE DMU ?

. 74036 FN-DEE DMU starts from Farukhnagar

. What is the time taken by FN-DEE DMU to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 74036 FN-DEE DMU takes 1 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Farukhnagar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FN-DEE DMU train is 1 minutes at SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H .

. What is the train schedule of FN-DEE DMU ?

. FN-DEE DMU departs from Farukhnagar at 16:15 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 17:50.

Related train running from Farukhnagar(FN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 1:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74031 GHH-FN DMU 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74034 FN-GHH DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74035 GHH-FN DMU 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74038 FN-GHH DMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 9:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 5:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 4:55 4:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 0:26 0:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 5:56 5:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 7:21 7:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 5:31 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 3:33 3:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 7:54 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S