FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

54052 - FZR-LDH PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Firozpur Cantt.(FZR) Ludhiana Junction (LDH)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FIROZPUR CANT FZR Source 0 min 14:00 1 0
FEROZESHAH PHS 14:18 2:00 min 14:20 1 19
TALWANDI TWB 14:32 2:00 min 14:34 1 31
MAHESHARI SNDHN MSSD 14:42 1:00 min 14:43 1 38
DAGRU DAU 14:55 2:00 min 14:57 1 45
MOGA MOGA 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 55
AJITWAL AJL 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 71
NANAKSAR NNKR 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 79
JAGRAON JGN 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 84
CHAUKI MAN CKM 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 93
MULLANPUR MLX 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 103
BADDOWAL BWZ 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 112
MODELGRAM MG 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 120
LUDHIANA JN LDH 16:50 0 min Destination 1 124
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER runs from Firozpur Cantt. to Ludhiana Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FZR-LDH PASSENGER departs from Firozpur Cantt. at 14:00 and reaches to Ludhiana Junction at 16:50 . It takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Firozpur Cantt. to Ludhiana Junction. The total distance covered by FZR-LDH PASSENGER is 124 kilometers.

FZR-LDH PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Firozpur Cantt. to Ludhiana Junction.

54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at FEROZESHAH . 54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER arrives at FEROZESHAH  on 14:18 and departs at 14:20 . You can get down at FEROZESHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FZR-LDH PASSENGER ?

. 54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER starts from Firozpur Cantt.

. What is the time taken by FZR-LDH PASSENGER to reach from Firozpur Cantt. to Ludhiana Junction ?

. 54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Firozpur Cantt. to Ludhiana Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FZR-LDH PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at FEROZESHAH .

. What is the train schedule of FZR-LDH PASSENGER ?

. FZR-LDH PASSENGER departs from Firozpur Cantt. at 14:00 and reaches at Ludhiana Junction by 16:50.

Related train running from Firozpur Cantt.(FZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04639 SASN FZR EXP SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04640 FZR SASN EXP SPL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 22:25 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI Source 04:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY Source 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 22:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 16:00 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 07:05 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 22:30 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 19:15 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54051 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54571 LDH - FZR PASS. 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54572 FZR - LDH PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54645 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54646 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54785 FZR-FKA PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74961 LDH-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74962 LDH-FZR DMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74963 LDH-FZR DMU 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74964 LDH-FZR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74971 FKA-FZR DMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74972 FZR-FKA DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74973 FZR-FKA DMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74974 FKA-FZR DMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74975 FZR-FKA DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74976 FKA-FZR DMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74977 FKA-FZR DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74978 FZR-FKA DMU 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 03:42 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 20:16 20:19 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 06:57 07:02 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 11:29 11:32 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 18:50 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 08:58 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 05:46 05:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 05:46 05:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL 02:37 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 13:20 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 11:53 12:03 3A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 14:28 14:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 14:28 14:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 08:02 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 05:24 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:03 08:13 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 15:30 15:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 14:55 15:01 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 14:55 15:01 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 11:38 11:48 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 01:06 01:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 06:30 06:38 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 18:00 18:25 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 02:35 02:45 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 23:49 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 10:05 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 11:08 11:11 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 18:50 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 04:55 05:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 05:55 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 23:53 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04639 SASN FZR EXP SPL 19:47 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
04640 FZR SASN EXP SPL 07:10 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 00:40 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 15:45 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 00:40 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 10:13 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 10:13 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 15:45 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 15:45 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 10:13 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 10:13 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 10:13 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 22:56 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 03:53 04:03 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 08:25 08:30 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 08:25 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 06:05 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 19:05 19:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 11:15 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 05:22 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 21:38 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 13:32 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 03:42 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 06:32 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 20:15 20:18 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 06:57 07:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 11:29 11:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:29 11:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP 12:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI Source 16:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP 12:25 12:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 16:15 16:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 19:30 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:58 09:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:25 18:34 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 06:15 06:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 03:55 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 18:52 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 07:15 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 14:32 14:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 05:22 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:32 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:06 17:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 08:50 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 00:56 01:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 03:53 04:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:43 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 09:43 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 09:43 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 09:43 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 06:55 07:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 12:04 12:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 17:18 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 17:44 17:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 23:49 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:46 16:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 05:34 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 06:35 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 02:22 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 02:02 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 05:03 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 13:05 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 06:48 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 06:48 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 02:47 02:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 21:36 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 22:40 22:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 23:07 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 12:08 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 04:07 04:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 23:52 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 19:53 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 19:53 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 22:27 22:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 09:18 09:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:32 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:32 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 06:32 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 04:52 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:53 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 05:06 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 13:02 13:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 04:36 04:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 20:27 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:05 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 18:25 18:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 11:15 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 05:22 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 02:47 02:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 15:05 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:00 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 20:27 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54051 LDH-FZR PASSENGER Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54053 JHL LDH PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54571 LDH - FZR PASS. Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54572 FZR - LDH PASS 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54575 LDH - LNK PASS. Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54576 LNK - LDH PASS. 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 06:00 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 20:25 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54645 LDH-FZR PASSENGER Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54646 FZR-LDH PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS 17:25 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74647 LDH-JUC DMU Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74648 JUC-NRO-LDH DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74961 LDH-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74962 LDH-FZR DMU 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74963 LDH-FZR DMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74964 LDH-FZR DMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74965 LDH-LNK DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74966 LDH-LNK DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74967 LDH-LNK DMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74968 LDH-LNK DMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74969 LDH-LNK DMU Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74970 LNK-LDH DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S