12070 - G - RIG JANSHATABDI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S

Gondia Junction(G) Raigarh (RIG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GONDIA JN G Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
DONGARGARH DGG 16:02 2:00 min 16:04 1 73
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 16:26 2:00 min 16:28 1 104
DURG DURG 17:05 5:00 min 17:10 1 134
RAIPUR JN R 17:45 5:00 min 17:50 1 169
TILDA NEORA TLD 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 207
BHATAPARA BYT 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 233
BILASPUR JN BSP 19:40 10:00 min 19:50 1 279
AKALTARA AKT 20:11 2:00 min 20:13 1 306
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 20:25 2:00 min 20:27 1 321
CHAMPA JN. CPH 20:38 5:00 min 20:43 1 332
BARADWAR BUA 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 348
SAKTI SKT 21:05 2:00 min 21:07 1 364
KHARSIA KHS 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 379
RAIGARH RIG 22:00 0 min Destination 1 413
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI runs from Gondia Junction to Raigarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

G - RIG JANSHATABDI departs from Gondia Junction at 15:00 and reaches to Raigarh at 22:00 . It takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Gondia Junction to Raigarh. The total distance covered by G - RIG JANSHATABDI is 413 kilometers.

G - RIG JANSHATABDI passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Gondia Junction to Raigarh.

12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 19:40 and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DURG 5 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 5 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 10 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the G - RIG JANSHATABDI ?

. 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI starts from Gondia Junction

. What is the time taken by G - RIG JANSHATABDI to reach from Gondia Junction to Raigarh ?

. 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI takes 7 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Junction to Raigarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of G - RIG JANSHATABDI train is 10 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of G - RIG JANSHATABDI ?

. G - RIG JANSHATABDI departs from Gondia Junction at 15:00 and reaches at Raigarh by 22:00.

Related train running from Gondia Junction(G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raigarh (RIG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 23:06 23:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 18:41 18:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 21:03 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 14:28 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 00:09 00:14 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:26 01:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 23:39 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:51 04:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 09:21 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 20:31 20:36 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:38 04:43 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:38 04:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 03:47 03:52 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 12:01 12:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 14:13 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 14:13 14:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:34 11:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 04:48 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 23:39 23:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 18:36 18:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 19:22 19:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS Source 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 03:06 03:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 07:19 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:28 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 01:58 02:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 06:38 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 05:18 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 05:18 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 03:42 03:52 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 22:07 22:12 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 09:29 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S