Gad Bsp Passenger 58209 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gevra Road(GAD) Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GEVRA ROAD GAD Source NULL min 11:15 1 0
KORBA KRBA 11:30 5:00 min 11:35 1 8
URGA URGA 11:43 1:00 min 11:44 1 16
SARAGBUNDIA SRBA 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 22
MADWARANI MWRN 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 28
KOTHARI ROAD KTHD 12:07 1:00 min 12:08 1 32
BALPUR HALT BPRH 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 38
CHAMPA CPH 12:30 5:00 min 12:35 1 47
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 12:44 2:00 min 12:46 1 58
AKALTARA AKT 12:58 2:00 min 13:00 1 73
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 13:10 2:00 min 13:12 1 86
BILASPUR JN BSP 13:50 NULL min Destination 1 100

Train 58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER runs from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction on .

GAD-BSP PASSENGER departs from Gevra Road at 11:15 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 13:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by GAD-BSP PASSENGER is 100 kilometers.

GAD-BSP PASSENGER passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction.

58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GEVRA ROAD . 58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER arrives at GEVRA ROAD  on Source and departs at 11:15 . You can get down at GEVRA ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KORBA 5 Minutes
CHAMPA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAD-BSP PASSENGER ?

. 58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER starts from Gevra Road

. What is the time taken by GAD-BSP PASSENGER to reach from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gevra Road to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAD-BSP PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at GEVRA ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of GAD-BSP PASSENGER ?

. GAD-BSP PASSENGER departs from Gevra Road at 11:15 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 13:50.

Related train running from Gevra Road(GAD)

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)