GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

54381 - GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gajraula Junction(GJL) Najibabad Junction (NBD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAJRAULA JN GJL Source 0 min 07:50 1 0
SHERPUR SEPR 08:06 2:00 min 08:08 1 12
MANDI DHANAURA MNDR 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 1 15
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT CLKN 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 20
BAKAINA HALT BKNA 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 1 23
BAGARPUR HALT BGRR 08:44 2:00 min 08:46 1 29
CHAND SIAU CPS 09:01 2:00 min 09:03 1 35
SISAUNA SISN 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 45
AMHERA ARH 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 50
HALDAUR HLDR 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 1 53
KHARI JHALU KJLU 10:00 1:00 min 10:01 1 61
BIJNOR BJO 10:25 2:00 min 10:27 1 70
SUAHERI SXQ 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 78
BASI KIRATPUR BSKR 10:54 4:00 min 10:58 1 85
MUZZAMPUR NRYN MZM 11:26 2:00 min 11:28 1 95
FAZALPUR FZL 11:34 2:00 min 11:36 1 101
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 11:50 0 min Destination 1 106
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN runs from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN departs from Gajraula Junction at 07:50 and reaches to Najibabad Junction at 11:50 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction. The total distance covered by GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN is 106 kilometers.

GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction.

54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN has a maximum halt time of 4 minutes at BASI KIRATPUR . 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN arrives at BASI KIRATPUR  on 10:54 and departs at 10:58 . You can get down at BASI KIRATPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN ?

. 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN starts from Gajraula Junction

. What is the time taken by GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN to reach from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction ?

. 54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Gajraula Junction to Najibabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN train is 4 minutes at BASI KIRATPUR .

. What is the train schedule of GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN ?

. GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN departs from Gajraula Junction at 07:50 and reaches at Najibabad Junction by 11:50.

Related train running from Gajraula Junction(GJL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 19:30 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL 09:30 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 09:09 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 09:09 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 17:07 17:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 05:08 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 18:26 18:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 08:53 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 00:55 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 04:15 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 03:01 03:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 13:50 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 09:09 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 07:35 07:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 18:57 18:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 09:09 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 17:08 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 21:49 21:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 18:28 18:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 22:16 22:18 2A SL M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 16:57 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 12:53 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 23:30 23:35 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 03:02 03:04 SL M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 18:34 18:39 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54382 NBD-GJL PASSENGER 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54383 GJL-NBD PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54384 NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER 07:08 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 20:15 20:16 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Najibabad Junction (NBD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 17:32 17:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 01:01 01:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 13:13 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:46 02:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 23:33 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:42 01:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL 12:45 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 08:57 09:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 16:22 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 02:11 02:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 11:43 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 17:32 17:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 10:26 10:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 10:26 10:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 17:14 17:16 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 2S M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 01:05 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 09:35 09:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 12:55 12:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 20:05 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:47 02:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 23:32 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 00:17 00:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:18 21:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 08:02 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 04:10 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 00:40 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 13:20 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 16:27 16:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 11:59 12:02 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 02:12 02:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 01:22 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 22:19 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 01:27 01:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 15:10 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 10:32 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 18:13 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 10:32 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 18:13 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP 20:05 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 11:57 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54091 NBD-KTW Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54092 KTW-NBD PASSNGER 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 15:15 15:20 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 11:42 11:47 SL M T W T F S S
54381 GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54382 NBD-GJL PASSENGER Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54383 GJL-NBD PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54384 NAJIBABAD GAJRAULA PASSEN Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54385 NBD KTW PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54386 KTW NBD PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54387 NBD KTW PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54388 KOTDEWAR NBD PASS 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54389 NBD KTW PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54390 KOTDEWAR NBD PASS 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 17:18 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU 20:28 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU 06:45 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S