GAYA DHN EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

13306 - GAYA DHN EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gaya Jn(GAYA) Dhanbad Jn (DHN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gaya Jn GAYA First 0 min 17.35 1 0
Tankuppa TKN 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 20
Paharpur PRP 18.16 2 min 18.18 1 32
Gurpa GAP 18.28 2 min 18.30 1 44
Gujhandi GJD 18.54 2 min 18.56 1 66
Koderma KQR 19.05 2 min 19.07 1 76
Hirodih HRE 19.16 2 min 19.18 1 85
Sarmatanr SMND 19.26 2 min 19.28 1 93
Parsabad PSB 19.37 2 min 19.39 1 102
Chaube CBH 19.49 2 min 19.51 1 114
Hazaribagh Road HZD 20.00 2 min 20.02 1 124
Chichaki CCK 20.12 2 min 20.14 1 134
Parasnath PNME 20.29 2 min 20.31 1 152
Nimiaghat NMG 20.38 2 min 20.40 1 159
Gomoh Jn GMO 20.54 2 min 20.56 1 170
Tetulmari TET 21.23 2 min 21.25 1 190
Dhanbad Jn DHN 21.45 0 min Last 1 199
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 13306 GAYA DHN EXP runs from Gaya Jn to Dhanbad Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA DHN EXP departs from Gaya Jn at 17.35 and reaches to Dhanbad Jn at 21.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gaya Jn to Dhanbad Jn. The total distance covered by GAYA DHN EXP is 199 kilometers.

GAYA DHN EXP passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Jn to Dhanbad Jn.

13306 GAYA DHN EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Tankuppa . 13306 GAYA DHN EXP arrives at Tankuppa  on 18.03 and departs at 18.05 . You can get down at Tankuppa to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 13306 GAYA DHN EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA DHN EXP ?

. 13306 GAYA DHN EXP starts from Gaya Jn

. What is the time taken by GAYA DHN EXP to reach from Gaya Jn to Dhanbad Jn ?

. 13306 GAYA DHN EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Jn to Dhanbad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA DHN EXP train is 2 minutes at Tankuppa .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA DHN EXP ?

. GAYA DHN EXP departs from Gaya Jn at 17.35 and reaches at Dhanbad Jn by 21.45.

Related train running from Gaya Jn(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhanbad Jn (DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S