GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 15:05 1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 15:17 1:00 min 15:18 1 5
WAZERGANJ WZJ 15:46 2:00 min 15:48 1 23
TILAYA TIA 16:16 2:00 min 16:18 1 41
NAWADAH NWD 16:55 5:00 min 17:00 1 59
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 17:44 2:00 min 17:46 1 88
SHEIKPURA SHK 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 103
SIRARI SRY 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 113
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 19:24 2:00 min 19:26 1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 20:05 5:00 min 20:10 1 129
DHANAURI DNRE 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 135
UREN UREN 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 141
KAJRA KJH 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 145
ABHAIPUR AHA 20:46 1:00 min 20:47 1 152
MASUDAN MSDN 20:53 1:00 min 20:54 1 156
DHARHARA DRH 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 162
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 168
JAMALPUR JN JMP 21:35 0 min Destination 1 174

Train 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER runs from Gaya Junction to Jamalpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER departs from Gaya Junction at 15:05 and reaches to Jamalpur Junction at 21:35 . It takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Jamalpur Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER is 174 kilometers.

GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Jamalpur Junction.

53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NAWADAH . 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER arrives at NAWADAH  on 16:55 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at NAWADAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER ?

. 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Jamalpur Junction ?

. 53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Jamalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER train is 5 minutes at NAWADAH .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER ?

. GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER departs from Gaya Junction at 15:05 and reaches at Jamalpur Junction by 21:35.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 04:35 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 07:55 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 16:50 16:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:05 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 07:48 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 16:36 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 18:32 18:37 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 18:40 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 17:06 17:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 03:28 03:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 15:10 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 15:11 15:16 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 14:01 14:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 18:08 18:13 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:21 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:04 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 17:06 17:11 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10:35 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 20:53 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:41 00:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 15:11 15:16 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:57 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 17:21 17:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 01:02 01:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:16 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 01:31 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 17:53 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:23 10:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 14:30 14:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 09:17 09:27 3A CC M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 23:39 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 05:39 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 00:08 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 19:43 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 16:09 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73461 KGG-JMP DEMU PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73462 JMP-KGG DEMU PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73901 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73902 UREN-JMP SRAMIK GARI 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73903 JMP KJH SRAMIK GARI Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73904 DNRE-JMP SRAMIK GARI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73905 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73911 SGG-JMP PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73912 JMP-SGG PGR Source 03:44 N/A M T W T F S S
73913 SGG-JMP PGR. 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73914 JMP-SGG PGR Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73916 JMP-SGG PGR Source 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S