GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kiul Junction(KIUL) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KIUL JN KIUL Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 1 1
GARSANDA HALT GSDH 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 10
SIRARI SRY 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 1 16
EKSARI HALT EKH 06:32 1:00 min 06:33 1 22
SHEIKPURA SHK 06:39 2:00 min 06:41 1 27
KASTLA KASMABAD KSMB 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 33
KASHI CHAK KSC 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 42
BAGHI GHAUSPUR BFX 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 46
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 07:36 2:00 min 07:38 1 52
BAGHI BARDIHA BBE 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 59
NAWADAH NWD 08:02 5:00 min 08:07 1 70
CHATAR HALT CTHT 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 79
TILAYA TIA 08:30 2:00 min 08:32 1 88
JAMUAWAN JMN 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 99
WAZERGANJ WZJ 09:00 2:00 min 09:02 1 106
KARJARA KRJR 09:44 2:00 min 09:46 1 113
PAIMAR PMI 09:52 2:00 min 09:54 1 118
MANPUR JN MPO 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 124
GAYA JN GAYA 12:15 0 min Destination 1 129

Train 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER runs from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER departs from Kiul Junction at 05:45 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 12:15 . It takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER is 129 kilometers.

GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NAWADAH . 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER arrives at NAWADAH  on 08:02 and departs at 08:07 . You can get down at NAWADAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER ?

. 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER starts from Kiul Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 53627 GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at NAWADAH .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER ?

. GAYA - KIUL PASSENGER departs from Kiul Junction at 05:45 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 12:15.

Related train running from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 03:40 03:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 06:25 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 13:57 13:59 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 09:18 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 13:57 13:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:56 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 13:57 13:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 17:40 17:45 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 22:13 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 19:12 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 04:47 04:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 18:50 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 08:52 08:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 03:18 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 07:44 07:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 20:15 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 17:10 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 17:30 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 06:32 06:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 16:12 16:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 08:50 08:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:18 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:05 12:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 20:06 20:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 13:57 14:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 08:18 08:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 18:00 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 02:33 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 22:16 22:18 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 13:57 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 18:56 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 17:46 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:14 10:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:17 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 23:13 23:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:39 04:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 21:57 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 04:42 04:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 20:30 20:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:22 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 06:35 06:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 18:50 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 08:52 08:57 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 12:30 12:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 02:15 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 22:46 22:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 19:36 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 16:33 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 19:35 19:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 07:38 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:42 10:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 16:07 16:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 02:45 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:05 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 08:52 08:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 23:55 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 01:07 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 16:35 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:50 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 16:05 16:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 08:10 08:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 01:52 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 01:50 01:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 04:28 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 03:10 03:32 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 18:08 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 17:11 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 18:20 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 09:43 09:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 15:00 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 10:18 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 13:02 13:04 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 19:16 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR 08:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER 04:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 21:10 21:12 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 23:20 23:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 19:00 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:00 20:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 11:30 11:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:15 04:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 06:52 06:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 07:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL Source 21:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 08:33 08:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 04:45 04:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 00:10 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 10:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 02:55 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:19 05:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 04:40 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:02 06:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 05:30 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 06:09 06:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 02:40 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 01:25 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 00:25 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 04:05 04:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 03:45 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S