Gaya Pnbe Memu Passenger 63244 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
CHAKAND CKH 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 10
ORE HALT OREH 06:01 1:00 min 06:02 1 13
NEYAMATPUR NYM 06:05 1:00 min 06:06 1 15
BELA BELA 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 20
BARABAR HALT BBHT 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 24
NER HALT NERH 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 25
WANABAR HALT WW 06:23 1:00 min 06:24 1 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 32
TEHTA THA 06:32 1:00 min 06:33 1 36
NIYAJPUR HALT NZP 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 40
MAI HALT IAM 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 42
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 46
JEHANABAD JHD 06:52 2:00 min 06:54 1 49
KARONA HALT KRON 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 53
NADAUJ NDU 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 57
TAREGNA TEA 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 64
NADWAN NDW 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 70
NEEMA HALT NEMA 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 71
POTHAHI PFT 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 1 75
JATDUMRI HALT JTDM 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 78
PUNPUN PPN 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 80
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 81
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU RSMN 08:07 1:00 min 08:08 1 84
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 08:12 1:00 min 08:13 1 87
PATNA JN PNBE 08:45 0 min Destination 1 94

Train 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 05:45 and reaches to Patna Junction at 08:45 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 94 kilometers.

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JEHANABAD . 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at JEHANABAD  on 06:52 and departs at 06:54 . You can get down at JEHANABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JEHANABAD .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 05:45 and reaches at Patna Junction by 08:45.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)