Gaya Pnbe Memu Passenger 63250 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 11:15 1 0
CHAKAND CKH 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 10
BELA BELA 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 20
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 30
TEHTA THA 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 34
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 44
JEHANABAD JHD 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 47
NADAUJ NDU 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 55
TAREGNA TEA 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 1 62
NADWAN NDW 13:06 1:00 min 13:07 1 68
POTHAHI PFT 13:15 1:00 min 13:16 1 73
PUNPUN PPN 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 79
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 80
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 86
PATNA JN PNBE 14:15 0 min Destination 1 92

Train 63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 11:15 and reaches to Patna Junction at 14:15 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 92 kilometers.

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JEHANABAD . 63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at JEHANABAD  on 12:28 and departs at 12:30 . You can get down at JEHANABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JEHANABAD .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 11:15 and reaches at Patna Junction by 14:15.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)