Gaya Pnbe Memu Passenger 63258 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
CHAKAND CKH 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 10
ORE HALT OREH 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 13
NEYAMATPUR NYM 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 15
BELA BELA 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 20
BARABAR HALT BBHT 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 24
NER HALT NERH 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 25
WANABAR HALT WW 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 30
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 32
TEHTA THA 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 36
NIYAJPUR HALT NZP 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 40
MAI HALT IAM 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 42
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 46
JEHANABAD JHD 19:26 2:00 min 19:28 1 49
KARONA HALT KRON 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 53
NADAUJ NDU 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 57
TAREGNA TEA 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 64
MASAUDHI COURT HALT MDCR 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 66
NADWAN NDW 20:07 1:00 min 20:08 1 70
NEEMA HALT NEMA 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 71
POTHAHI PFT 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 75
JATDUMRI HALT JTDM 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 78
PUNPUN PPN 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 80
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 81
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU RSMN 20:33 1:00 min 20:34 1 84
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 87
PATNA JN PNBE 21:15 0 min Destination 1 94

Train 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 18:15 and reaches to Patna Junction at 21:15 . It takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 94 kilometers.

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JEHANABAD . 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at JEHANABAD  on 19:26 and departs at 19:28 . You can get down at JEHANABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JEHANABAD .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 18:15 and reaches at Patna Junction by 21:15.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)