Gaya Pnbe Memu Passenger 63260 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 22:00 1 0
CHAKAND CKH 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 9
ORE HALT OREH 22:17 1:00 min 22:18 1 12
NEYAMATPUR NYM 22:21 1:00 min 22:22 1 14
BELA BELA 22:26 1:00 min 22:27 1 19
WANABAR HALT WW 22:30 1:00 min 22:31 1 28
NER HALT NERH 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 33
BARABAR HALT BBHT 22:40 1:00 min 22:41 1 33
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 22:44 1:00 min 22:45 1 41
TEHTA THA 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 45
NIYAJPUR HALT NZP 22:57 1:00 min 22:58 1 49
MAI HALT IAM 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 51
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 23:06 1:00 min 23:07 1 55
JEHANABAD JHD 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 1 58
NADAUJ NDU 23:20 2:00 min 23:22 1 66
TAREGNA TEA 23:29 2:00 min 23:31 1 73
NADWAN NDW 23:36 2:00 min 23:38 1 79
POTHAHI PFT 23:44 2:00 min 23:46 1 84
PUNPUN PPN 23:52 2:00 min 23:54 1 89
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 0:02 2:00 min 0:04 2 96
PATNA JN PNBE 0:45 NULL min Destination 2 103

Train 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction on .

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 22:00 and reaches to Patna Junction at 0:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 103 kilometers.

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 22:00 and reaches at Patna Junction by 0:45.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)