Gaya Pnbe Passenger 53214 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
CHAKAND CKH 16:42 1:00 min 16:43 1 10
ORE HALT OREH 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 13
NEYAMATPUR NYM 16:51 1:00 min 16:52 1 15
BELA BELA 16:57 1:00 min 16:58 1 20
BARABAR HALT BBHT 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 23
NER HALT NERH 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 23
WANABAR HALT WW 17:12 1:00 min 17:13 1 28
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA MDE 17:16 1:00 min 17:17 1 30
TEHTA THA 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 34
MIRABIGHA HALT MBAH 17:26 1:00 min 17:27 1 36
NIYAJPUR HALT NZP 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 38
MAI HALT IAM 17:35 1:00 min 17:36 1 41
JAHANBAD COURT JHDC 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 44
JEHANABAD JHD 17:46 2:00 min 17:48 1 47
KARONA HALT KRON 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 51
SEONAN HALT SONH 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 54
NADAUJ NDU 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 55
TENARI HALT TNRI 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 57
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT CKMI 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 60
TAREGNA TEA 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 62
MASAUDHI COURT HALT MDCR 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 64
NADWAN NDW 18:25 1:00 min 18:26 1 68
NEEMA HALT NEMA 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 69
POTHAHI PFT 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 73
JATDUMRI HALT JTDM 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 77
PUNPUN PPN 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 78
PUNPUNGHAT PNUG 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 80
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU RSMN 18:53 1:00 min 18:54 1 82
PARSA BAZAR PRBZ 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 86
PATNA JN PNBE 19:40 0 min Destination 1 92

Train 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER runs from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 16:30 and reaches to Patna Junction at 19:40 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER is 92 kilometers.

GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JEHANABAD . 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER arrives at JEHANABAD  on 17:46 and departs at 17:48 . You can get down at JEHANABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER ?

. 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction ?

. 53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at JEHANABAD .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER ?

. GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER departs from Gaya Junction at 16:30 and reaches at Patna Junction by 19:40.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)