GD-GKP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gonda Junction(GD) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GONDA JN GD Source 0 min 04:15 1 0
BAQUA CHAK BRCK 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 1 7
MOTIGANJ MOTG 04:34 2:00 min 04:36 1 15
JHILAHI JLHI 04:43 2:00 min 04:45 1 22
MANKAPUR JN MUR 05:06 2:00 min 05:08 1 28
LAKHPAT NAGAR LKNR 05:12 2:00 min 05:14 1 34
MASKANWA MSW 05:22 2:00 min 05:24 1 43
S NARAYAN CHHAPIA SNC 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 1 47
BAHMAN JYOTIA BNGY 05:42 1:00 min 05:43 1 51
PARSA TEWARI PATI 05:46 2:00 min 05:48 1 53
BABHNAN BV 05:54 2:00 min 05:56 1 59
GAUR GAUR 06:03 2:00 min 06:05 1 66
TINICH TH 06:18 2:00 min 06:20 1 75
GOVINDNAGAR GOVR 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 1 83
BASTI BST 06:43 3:00 min 06:46 1 89
ORWARA ORW 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 1 97
MUNDERWA MND 07:06 2:00 min 07:08 1 104
CHUREB CRV 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 111
KHALILABAD KLD 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 119
MAGHAR MHH 07:46 2:00 min 07:48 1 128
SIHAPAR SIPR 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 131
SAHJANWA SWA 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 136
JAGATBELA JTB 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 1 143
DOMINGARH DMG 08:36 2:00 min 08:38 1 150
GORAKHPUR GKP 09:25 0 min Destination 1 154

Train 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER runs from Gonda Junction to Gorakhpur Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GD-GKP PASSENGER departs from Gonda Junction at 04:15 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 09:25 . It takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Gonda Junction to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by GD-GKP PASSENGER is 154 kilometers.

GD-GKP PASSENGER passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Gonda Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at BASTI . 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER arrives at BASTI  on 06:43 and departs at 06:46 . You can get down at BASTI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GD-GKP PASSENGER ?

. 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER starts from Gonda Junction

. What is the time taken by GD-GKP PASSENGER to reach from Gonda Junction to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 55026 GD-GKP PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Gonda Junction to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GD-GKP PASSENGER train is 3 minutes at BASTI .

. What is the train schedule of GD-GKP PASSENGER ?

. GD-GKP PASSENGER departs from Gonda Junction at 04:15 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 09:25.

Related train running from Gonda Junction(GD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 03:57 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 02:10 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:33 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 08:25 08:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 18:35 18:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 14:05 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 06:32 06:37 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 05:00 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 05:00 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 13:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL Source 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 08:02 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 11:55 11:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 07:50 07:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 18:50 18:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 07:10 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 18:10 18:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:53 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 17:05 17:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 10:20 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 07:40 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 08:05 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 11:45 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 08:15 08:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 22:20 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 20:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY Source 06:55 CC M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:05 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:35 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP Source 19:50 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55025 PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 15:30 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55032 PASSENGER 21:40 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55033 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55034 PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55035 PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55036 PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55049 PASSENGER 05:15 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 09:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU 01:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S