Gdr Pass 57429 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Gudur Junction (GDR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source NULL min 6:30 1 0
TIRUCHANUR TCNR 6:39 NULL min 6:40 1 4
RENIGUNTA JN RU 6:55 NULL min 7:00 1 9
YERPEDU YPD 7:11 NULL min 7:12 1 19
RACHAGUNNARI RCG 7:19 NULL min 7:20 1 26
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 7:27 NULL min 7:28 1 32
YELLAKARU YLK 7:43 NULL min 7:44 1 45
VENKATAGIRI VKI 7:57 NULL min 7:58 1 57
NIDIGALLU NDZ 8:06 NULL min 8:07 1 65
VENDODU VDD 8:14 NULL min 8:15 1 73
KONDAGUNTA KQA 8:24 NULL min 8:25 1 83
GUDUR JN GDR 9:10 NULL min Destination 1 92

Train 57429 GDR PASS runs from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction on .

GDR PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 6:30 and reaches to Gudur Junction at 9:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction. The total distance covered by GDR PASS is 92 kilometers.

GDR PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction.

57429 GDR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TIRUPATI . 57429 GDR PASS arrives at TIRUPATI  on Source and departs at 6:30 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57429 GDR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDR PASS ?

. 57429 GDR PASS starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by GDR PASS to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction ?

. 57429 GDR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDR PASS train is NULL minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of GDR PASS ?

. GDR PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 6:30 and reaches at Gudur Junction by 9:10.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Related train running from Gudur Junction (GDR)