GDR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Gudur Junction (GDR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source NULL min 6:30 1 0
TIRUCHANUR TCNR 6:39 NULL min 6:40 1 4
RENIGUNTA JN RU 6:55 NULL min 7:00 1 9
YERPEDU YPD 7:11 NULL min 7:12 1 19
RACHAGUNNARI RCG 7:19 NULL min 7:20 1 26
SRI KALAHASTI KHT 7:27 NULL min 7:28 1 32
YELLAKARU YLK 7:43 NULL min 7:44 1 45
VENKATAGIRI VKI 7:57 NULL min 7:58 1 57
NIDIGALLU NDZ 8:06 NULL min 8:07 1 65
VENDODU VDD 8:14 NULL min 8:15 1 73
KONDAGUNTA KQA 8:24 NULL min 8:25 1 83
GUDUR JN GDR 9:10 NULL min Destination 1 92

Train 57429 GDR PASS runs from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction on .

GDR PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 6:30 and reaches to Gudur Junction at 9:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction. The total distance covered by GDR PASS is 92 kilometers.

GDR PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction.

57429 GDR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at TIRUPATI . 57429 GDR PASS arrives at TIRUPATI  on Source and departs at 6:30 . You can get down at TIRUPATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57429 GDR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDR PASS ?

. 57429 GDR PASS starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by GDR PASS to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction ?

. 57429 GDR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Gudur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDR PASS train is NULL minutes at TIRUPATI .

. What is the train schedule of GDR PASS ?

. GDR PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 6:30 and reaches at Gudur Junction by 9:10.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gudur Junction (GDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 04:58 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 11:53 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 18:14 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 23:28 23:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 18:46 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 18:36 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 05:34 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:18 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:21 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:18 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:29 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 11:43 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:38 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 22:19 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 06:18 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 07:29 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 22:28 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:28 18:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 18:19 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 05:50 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:23 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 02:43 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 19:13 19:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 00:18 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57239 PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 03:35 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 23:40 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR 16:44 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 11:13 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S