GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GUDUR JN(GDR) SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUDUR JN GDR 00:00 00:00 min 18:50 0 0
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 19:08 00:00 min 19:10 0 31
NELLORE NLR 19:18 00:00 min 19:20 0 38
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 19:48 00:00 min 19:50 0 72
KAVALI KVZ 20:03 00:00 min 20:05 0 89
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 20:33 00:00 min 20:35 0 126
ONGOLE OGL 20:58 00:00 min 21:00 0 154
CHIRALA CLX 21:36 00:00 min 21:38 0 204
BAPATLA BPP 21:48 00:00 min 21:50 0 219
TENALI JN TEL 22:28 00:00 min 22:30 0 261
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 23:10 00:00 min 23:20 0 293
KHAMMAM KMT 00:31 00:00 min 00:35 1 393
MAHBUBABAD MABD 01:17 00:00 min 01:20 1 441
WARANGAL WL 02:10 00:00 min 02:12 1 502
KAZIPET JN KZJ 02:28 00:00 min 02:30 1 514
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 645

Train 02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP runs from GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP departs from GUDUR JN at 18:50 and reaches to SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN. The total distance covered by GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP is 645 kilometers.

GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN.

02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at GUDUR JN . 02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP arrives at GUDUR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at GUDUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP ?

. 02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP starts from GUDUR JN

. What is the time taken by GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP to reach from GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN ?

. 02709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP train is 00 minutes at GUDUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP ?

. GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP departs from GUDUR JN at 18:50 and reaches at SECUNDERABAD JN by 05:30.

Related train running from GUDUR JN(GDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 04:58 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 11:53 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 18:14 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 23:28 23:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 18:46 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 18:36 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 05:34 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:18 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:21 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:18 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:29 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 11:43 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:38 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 22:19 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 06:18 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 07:29 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 22:28 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:28 18:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 18:19 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 05:50 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:23 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 02:43 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 19:13 19:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 00:18 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57239 PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 03:35 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 23:40 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR 16:44 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 11:13 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S