Download

GG - BTDF MG PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52935 - GG - BTDF MG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Gandhigram(GG) BOTAD MG (BTDF)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GANDHIGRAM GG Source NULL min 16:00 1 0
VASTRAPUR VTP 16:08 1:00 min 16:09 1 6
SARKHEJ SEJ 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 9
MORAIYA MORA 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 18
BAVLA VLA 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 32
DHOLKA DOK 17:06 2:00 min 17:08 1 45
GODHANESHWAR GS 17:18 1:00 min 17:19 1 54
KOTHGANGAD KTGD 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 63
ARNEJ AEJ 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 70
LOTHALBHURKHL LHBK 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 75
LOLIYA LO 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 83
HADALABHAL HLB 18:10 1:00 min 18:11 1 87
DHOLI(BHAL) DIBL 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 96
RAYAKA RY 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 100
DHANDHUKA DCK 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 108
TAGDI TID 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 118
BHIMNATH BNH 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 125
JALILAROAD JIL 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 137
SARANGPURROAD SAPR 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 144
SBI-BTD BTDF 20:15 NULL min Destination 1 154
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS runs from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG on .

GG - BTDF MG PASS departs from Gandhigram at 16:00 and reaches to BOTAD MG at 20:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG. The total distance covered by GG - BTDF MG PASS is 154 kilometers.

GG - BTDF MG PASS passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG.

52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GANDHIGRAM . 52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS arrives at GANDHIGRAM  on Source and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at GANDHIGRAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GG - BTDF MG PASS ?

. 52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS starts from Gandhigram

. What is the time taken by GG - BTDF MG PASS to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG ?

. 52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GG - BTDF MG PASS train is NULL minutes at GANDHIGRAM .

. What is the train schedule of GG - BTDF MG PASS ?

. GG - BTDF MG PASS departs from Gandhigram at 16:00 and reaches at BOTAD MG by 20:15.

Related train running from Gandhigram(GG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BOTAD MG (BTDF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S