Download

GG - BTDF MG PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52941 - GG - BTDF MG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Gandhigram(GG) BOTAD MG (BTDF)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GANDHIGRAM GG Source NULL min 8:50 1 0
VASTRAPUR VTP 8:58 1:00 min 8:59 1 6
SARKHEJ SEJ 9:06 1:00 min 9:07 1 9
MORAIYA MORA 9:18 1:00 min 9:19 1 18
BAVLA VLA 9:38 1:00 min 9:39 1 32
DHOLKA DOK 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 45
GODHANESHWAR GS 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 54
KOTHGANGAD KTGD 10:28 1:00 min 10:29 1 63
ARNEJ AEJ 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 70
LOTHALBHURKHL LHBK 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 75
LOLIYA LO 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 83
HADALABHAL HLB 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 87
DHOLI(BHAL) DIBL 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 96
RAYAKA RY 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 100
DHANDHUKA DCK 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 108
TAGDI TID 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 118
BHIMNATH BNH 12:02 2:00 min 12:04 1 125
JALILAROAD JIL 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 137
SARANGPURROAD SAPR 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 144
SBI-BTD BTDF 13:10 NULL min Destination 1 154
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS runs from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG on .

GG - BTDF MG PASS departs from Gandhigram at 8:50 and reaches to BOTAD MG at 13:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG. The total distance covered by GG - BTDF MG PASS is 154 kilometers.

GG - BTDF MG PASS passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG.

52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GANDHIGRAM . 52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS arrives at GANDHIGRAM  on Source and departs at 8:50 . You can get down at GANDHIGRAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GG - BTDF MG PASS ?

. 52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS starts from Gandhigram

. What is the time taken by GG - BTDF MG PASS to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG ?

. 52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gandhigram to BOTAD MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GG - BTDF MG PASS train is NULL minutes at GANDHIGRAM .

. What is the train schedule of GG - BTDF MG PASS ?

. GG - BTDF MG PASS departs from Gandhigram at 8:50 and reaches at BOTAD MG by 13:10.

Related train running from Gandhigram(GG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BOTAD MG (BTDF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S