Ghy Nbq Passenger 55806 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Guwahati(GHY) New Bongaigaon (NBQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUWAHATI GHY Source NULL min 16:20 1 0
KAMAKHYA KYQ 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 1 6
AZARA AZA 16:55 1:00 min 16:56 1 16
MIRZA MRZA 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 28
CHAYGAON CGON 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 43
BAMUNI GAON BMGN 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 52
BOKO BOKO 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 60
SINGRA SNCA 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 68
DHUP DHARA DPRA 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 77
RANGJULI RGJI 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 87
AMJONGA AMGA 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 97
DUDHNOI DDNI 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 107
KRISHNAI KRNI 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 118
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 128
PANCHARATNA PNVT 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 135
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 174
ABHAYAPURI ASAM AYU 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 190
MAJGAON ASSAM MZQ 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 199
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 21:00 NULL min Destination 1 208

Train 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER runs from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon on .

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER departs from Guwahati at 16:20 and reaches to New Bongaigaon at 21:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon. The total distance covered by GHY - NBQ PASSENGER is 208 kilometers.

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon.

55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GUWAHATI . 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER arrives at GUWAHATI  on Source and departs at 16:20 . You can get down at GUWAHATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY - NBQ PASSENGER ?

. 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by GHY - NBQ PASSENGER to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon ?

. 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY - NBQ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at GUWAHATI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY - NBQ PASSENGER ?

. GHY - NBQ PASSENGER departs from Guwahati at 16:20 and reaches at New Bongaigaon by 21:00.

Related train running from Guwahati(GHY)

Related train running from New Bongaigaon (NBQ)