GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55806 - GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Guwahati(GHY) New Bongaigaon (NBQ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUWAHATI GHY Source NULL min 16:20 1 0
KAMAKHYA KYQ 16:35 2:00 min 16:37 1 6
AZARA AZA 16:55 1:00 min 16:56 1 16
MIRZA MRZA 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 28
CHAYGAON CGON 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 43
BAMUNI GAON BMGN 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 52
BOKO BOKO 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 60
SINGRA SNCA 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 68
DHUP DHARA DPRA 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 77
RANGJULI RGJI 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 87
AMJONGA AMGA 18:32 1:00 min 18:33 1 97
DUDHNOI DDNI 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 107
KRISHNAI KRNI 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 118
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 128
PANCHARATNA PNVT 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 135
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 174
ABHAYAPURI ASAM AYU 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 190
MAJGAON ASSAM MZQ 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 199
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 21:00 NULL min Destination 1 208
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER runs from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon on .

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER departs from Guwahati at 16:20 and reaches to New Bongaigaon at 21:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon. The total distance covered by GHY - NBQ PASSENGER is 208 kilometers.

GHY - NBQ PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon.

55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GUWAHATI . 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER arrives at GUWAHATI  on Source and departs at 16:20 . You can get down at GUWAHATI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY - NBQ PASSENGER ?

. 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by GHY - NBQ PASSENGER to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon ?

. 55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY - NBQ PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at GUWAHATI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY - NBQ PASSENGER ?

. GHY - NBQ PASSENGER departs from Guwahati at 16:20 and reaches at New Bongaigaon by 21:00.

Related train running from Guwahati(GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from New Bongaigaon (NBQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:20 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 15:25 15:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 08:09 08:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 08:09 08:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 09:10 09:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 23:05 23:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:36 10:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 00:25 00:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 12:15 12:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 07:00 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:55 14:05 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:42 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 18:02 18:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 09:42 09:52 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:55 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 05:55 05:57 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 08:33 08:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 15:25 15:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 09:21 09:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 08:08 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 16:15 16:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 09:45 09:47 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 23:02 23:04 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:09 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:22 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 10:10 10:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 08:44 08:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 08:55 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 00:55 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 01:30 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 00:30 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 23:20 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER 17:00 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER 05:43 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 19:20 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S