GHY-SBC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Guwahati(GHY) Bangalore Cantt. (BNC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUWAHATI GHY Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
KAMAKHYA KYQ 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 1 6
RANGIYA JN RNY 07:15 5:00 min 07:20 1 48
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 1 112
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 157
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 185
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 11:10 2:00 min 11:12 1 264
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 1 282
DHUPGURI DQG 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 343
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 1 375
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 14:15 10:00 min 14:25 1 408
KISHANGANJ KNE 15:36 2:00 min 15:38 1 496
BARSOI JN BOE 16:28 2:00 min 16:30 1 553
MALDA TOWN MLDT 18:30 10:00 min 18:40 1 641
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 19:17 2:00 min 19:19 1 675
RAMPUR HAT RPH 21:03 2:00 min 21:05 1 762
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 21:53 5:00 min 21:58 1 823
HOWRAH JN HWH 00:45 20:00 min 01:05 2 968
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 02:45 15:00 min 03:00 2 1086
BALASORE BLS 04:25 2:00 min 04:27 2 1204
BHADRAKH BHC 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 2 1266
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 06:04 2:00 min 06:06 2 1309
CUTTACK CTC 07:06 5:00 min 07:11 2 1378
BHUBANESWAR BBS 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 1404
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 08:20 20:00 min 08:40 2 1423
BALUGAN BALU 09:29 2:00 min 09:31 2 1494
BRAHMAPUR BAM 10:35 5:00 min 10:40 2 1570
PALASA PSA 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 2 1644
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 13:01 2:00 min 13:03 2 1717
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 2 1786
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 15:30 20:00 min 15:50 2 1847
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 2 2048
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 21:40 5:00 min 21:45 2 2197
PERAMBUR PER 04:35 10:00 min 04:45 3 2627
ARAKKONAM AJJ 05:48 2:00 min 05:50 3 2696
KATPADI JN KPD 06:40 10:00 min 06:50 3 2757
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 08:18 2:00 min 08:20 3 2841
BANGARAPET BWT 09:38 2:00 min 09:40 3 2919
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 3 2975
BANGALORE EAST BNCE 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 3 2982
BANGALORE CANT BNC 11:40 0 min Destination 3 2985

Train 12510 GHY-SBC EXP runs from Guwahati to Bangalore Cantt. on Sunday Monday Tuesday .

GHY-SBC EXP departs from Guwahati at 06:20 and reaches to Bangalore Cantt. at 11:40 . It takes 53 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Guwahati to Bangalore Cantt.. The total distance covered by GHY-SBC EXP is 2985 kilometers.

GHY-SBC EXP passes through 41 stations in 3 days to reach from Guwahati to Bangalore Cantt..

12510 GHY-SBC EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at HOWRAH JN . 12510 GHY-SBC EXP arrives at HOWRAH JN  on 00:45 and departs at 01:05 . You can get down at HOWRAH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RANGIYA JN 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
BOLPUR S NIKTN 5 Minutes
HOWRAH JN 20 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 15 Minutes
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 5 Minutes
PERAMBUR 10 Minutes
KATPADI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12510 GHY-SBC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY-SBC EXP ?

. 12510 GHY-SBC EXP starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by GHY-SBC EXP to reach from Guwahati to Bangalore Cantt. ?

. 12510 GHY-SBC EXP takes 53 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Guwahati to Bangalore Cantt..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY-SBC EXP train is 20 minutes at HOWRAH JN .

. What is the train schedule of GHY-SBC EXP ?

. GHY-SBC EXP departs from Guwahati at 06:20 and reaches at Bangalore Cantt. by 11:40.

Related train running from Guwahati(GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangalore Cantt. (BNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:28 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:46 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:10 07:12 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:30 20:32 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:03 22:05 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 06:09 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:22 09:24 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 15:38 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL Source 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 06:30 06:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 06:22 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:42 13:44 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:08 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 14:55 14:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 19:12 19:14 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 05:39 05:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 23:01 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 05:42 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 19:30 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:36 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train Source 10:15 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 21:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:44 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 19:33 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:14 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 19:12 19:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 15:10 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 06:25 06:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 13:10 13:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:00 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:06 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 06:34 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:08 09:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 14:02 14:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 12:28 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 23:10 23:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:40 20:42 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:25 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS Source 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 16:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 08:50 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 07:25 07:27 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 13:52 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 12:30 12:31 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:00 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:19 07:21 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 20:26 20:27 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 17:43 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S