GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GORAKHPUR(GKP) ASANSOL JN (ASN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GORAKHPUR GKP 00:00 00:00 min 20:55 0 0
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 21:56 00:00 min 22:01 0 49
BHATNI JN BTT 22:21 00:00 min 22:23 0 70
SIWAN JN SV 23:05 00:00 min 23:10 0 119
CHHAPRA CPR 00:40 00:00 min 00:50 1 180
HAJIPUR JN HJP 02:05 00:00 min 02:10 1 239
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 03:00 00:00 min 03:05 1 293
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 04:00 00:00 min 04:05 1 345
BARAUNI JN BJU 05:55 00:00 min 06:15 1 396
KIUL JN KIUL 07:44 00:00 min 07:46 1 433
JHAJHA JAJ 08:40 00:00 min 08:45 1 486
JASIDIH JN JSME 09:17 00:00 min 09:19 1 530
MADHUPUR JN MDP 09:44 00:00 min 09:46 1 559
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 10:22 00:00 min 10:24 1 616
ASANSOL JN ASN 11:25 00:00 min 00:00 1 641

Train 03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL runs from GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN on Friday .

GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL departs from GORAKHPUR at 20:55 and reaches to ASANSOL JN at 11:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN. The total distance covered by GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL is 641 kilometers.

GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN.

03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at GORAKHPUR . 03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL arrives at GORAKHPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 20:55 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL ?

. 03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL starts from GORAKHPUR

. What is the time taken by GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL to reach from GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN ?

. 03508 GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at GORAKHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL ?

. GKP-ASN WEEKLY SPECIAL departs from GORAKHPUR at 20:55 and reaches at ASANSOL JN by 11:25.

Related train running from GORAKHPUR(GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ASANSOL JN (ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S