GKP-SC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GORAKHPUR(GKP) SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GORAKHPUR GKP 00:00 00:00 min 06:35 0 0
KHALILABAD KLD 07:15 00:00 min 07:17 0 35
BASTI BST 07:41 00:00 min 07:44 0 64
MANKAPUR JN MUR 08:28 00:00 min 08:30 0 126
GONDA JN GD 09:00 00:00 min 09:05 0 153
BARABANKI JN BBK 10:27 00:00 min 10:29 0 241
BADSHAHNAGAR BNZ 11:01 00:00 min 11:04 0 265
AISHBAGH ASH 11:35 00:00 min 11:50 0 274
UNNAO JN ON 12:40 00:00 min 12:42 0 332
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 13:17 00:00 min 13:22 0 350
POKHRAYAN PHN 14:23 00:00 min 14:25 0 408
ORAI ORAI 15:05 00:00 min 15:07 0 456
JHANSI JN JHS 16:45 00:00 min 16:55 0 570
LALITPUR LAR 17:59 00:00 min 18:01 0 659
BHOPAL JN BPL 21:05 00:00 min 21:10 0 861
ITARSI JN ET 22:55 00:00 min 23:05 0 952
GHORADONGRI GDYA 00:07 00:00 min 00:09 1 1022
BETUL BZU 00:52 00:00 min 00:55 1 1059
AMLA JN AMLA 01:20 00:00 min 01:22 1 1082
NAGPUR NGP 03:55 00:00 min 04:00 1 1248
SEVAGRAM SEGM 04:58 00:00 min 05:00 1 1324
CHANDRAPUR CD 07:14 00:00 min 07:17 1 1442
BALHARSHAH BPQ 09:05 00:00 min 09:10 1 1456
SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR SKZR 09:58 00:00 min 09:59 1 1526
BELAMPALLI BPA 10:35 00:00 min 10:36 1 1565
MANCHERAL MCI 10:51 00:00 min 10:52 1 1585
RAMGUNDAM RDM 11:02 00:00 min 11:03 1 1599
KAZIPET JN KZJ 12:25 00:00 min 12:27 1 1693
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 15:00 00:00 min 00:00 1 1825

Train 02589 GKP-SC EXP runs from GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN on Monday .

GKP-SC EXP departs from GORAKHPUR at 06:35 and reaches to SECUNDERABAD JN at 15:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN. The total distance covered by GKP-SC EXP is 1825 kilometers.

GKP-SC EXP passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN.

02589 GKP-SC EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at GORAKHPUR . 02589 GKP-SC EXP arrives at GORAKHPUR  on 00:00 and departs at 06:35 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02589 GKP-SC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GKP-SC EXP ?

. 02589 GKP-SC EXP starts from GORAKHPUR

. What is the time taken by GKP-SC EXP to reach from GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN ?

. 02589 GKP-SC EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GKP-SC EXP train is 00 minutes at GORAKHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of GKP-SC EXP ?

. GKP-SC EXP departs from GORAKHPUR at 06:35 and reaches at SECUNDERABAD JN by 15:00.

Related train running from GORAKHPUR(GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S