68017 - GMO CKP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gomoh Junction(GMO) Chakradharpur (CKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO Source 0 min 14:50 1 0
KHARIO KARO 14:58 1:00 min 14:59 1 6
KHANUDIH KNF 15:03 1:00 min 15:04 1 11
KHARKHARI KHRI 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 15
MAHUDA MHQ 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 1 20
MALKERA JN MLQ 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 26
TATA SIJUA HALT TSAH 15:43 1:00 min 15:44 1 30
LAYABAD LYD 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 31
KARKEND KRKN 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 34
BHAGA JN VAA 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 40
JAMADOBU JBO 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 41
BHOWRA JN. BCB 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 46
SUDAMDIH SDMD 16:33 1:00 min 16:34 1 49
BHOJUDIH JN BJE 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 51
SANTALDIH SNTD 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 58
RUKNI RUI 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 66
SANKA SNKR 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 73
ADRA JN ADRA 18:00 35:00 min 18:35 1 81
GARH DHRUBESWAR GRB 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 87
ANARA ANR 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 94
BAGALIA BGA 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 100
KUSHTAUR KSU 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 108
CHHARRA CHRA 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 113
PURULIA JN PRR 19:25 5:00 min 19:30 1 120
TAMNA TAO 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 127
KANTADIH KTD 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 135
URMA URMA 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 144
BARABHUM BBM 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 151
BIRAMDIH BRMD 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 157
NIMDIH NIM 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 165
CHANDIL JN CNI 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 174
MANIKUL MIK 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 180
KUNKI KZU 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 185
KANDRA KND 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 188
SINI JN SINI 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 203
MAHALI MARUP MMV 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 211
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 21:53 1:00 min 21:54 1 218
BARABAMBO BRM 22:01 1:00 min 22:02 1 228
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 22:25 0 min Destination 1 238
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER runs from Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GMO CKP PASSENGER departs from Gomoh Junction at 14:50 and reaches to Chakradharpur at 22:25 . It takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur. The total distance covered by GMO CKP PASSENGER is 238 kilometers.

GMO CKP PASSENGER passes through 39 stations in 1 days to reach from Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur.

68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at ADRA JN . 68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER arrives at ADRA JN  on 18:00 and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at ADRA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAHUDA 5 Minutes
ADRA JN 35 Minutes
PURULIA JN 5 Minutes
CHANDIL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GMO CKP PASSENGER ?

. 68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER starts from Gomoh Junction

. What is the time taken by GMO CKP PASSENGER to reach from Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur ?

. 68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Gomoh Junction to Chakradharpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GMO CKP PASSENGER train is 35 minutes at ADRA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GMO CKP PASSENGER ?

. GMO CKP PASSENGER departs from Gomoh Junction at 14:50 and reaches at Chakradharpur by 22:25.

Related train running from Gomoh Junction(GMO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:48 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:48 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:19 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:17 02:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 04:13 04:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 04:46 04:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 10:29 10:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 10:50 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 03:17 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 04:34 04:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:48 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 23:54 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 06:33 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 21:38 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 22:24 22:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 09:10 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 16:35 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 23:54 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 04:19 04:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:48 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 09:38 09:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:56 00:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:34 02:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 10:30 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 17:33 17:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 21:53 21:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 23:39 23:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 16:50 16:55 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 CC M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 20:33 20:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 20:33 20:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 00:18 00:28 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 19:45 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 12:20 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 13:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53347 GMO-BRWD PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53348 BRWD-GMO PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53359 GMO-BRKA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53360 BRKA-GMO PASS 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 07:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER Source 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS 16:03 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:04 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 17:45 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chakradharpur (CKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 19:10 19:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 05:00 05:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 10:30 10:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:55 01:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 19:00 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:58 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:00 19:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 00:48 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 00:18 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 00:18 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 08:16 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 04:08 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 15:31 15:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 10:50 10:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 02:22 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 10:53 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 09:18 09:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 16:33 16:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:55 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 13:56 14:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:05 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 00:30 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:31 00:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 08:07 08:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 04:48 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 07:09 07:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 13:56 14:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 19:05 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 11:47 11:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 17:35 17:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 02:53 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 23:33 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 05:26 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 10:57 10:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP 06:05 06:10 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 20:10 20:15 CC M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 01:03 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 04:13 04:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:50 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 19:05 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 04:13 04:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 01:03 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 10:36 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 13:56 14:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 19:05 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 09:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER Source 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 07:55 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 20:55 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 19:06 19:16 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 06:45 06:55 SL M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S