GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gondia Junction(G) Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GONDIA JN G Source 0 min 05:05 1 0
GUDMA GDM 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 1 12
AMGAON AGN 05:25 2:00 min 05:27 1 22
DHANOLI P.H. DNL 05:33 1:00 min 05:34 1 30
SALEKASA SKS 05:40 2:00 min 05:42 1 37
DAREKASA DKS 05:55 1:00 min 05:56 1 49
BORTALAO BTL 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 1 56
PANIAJOB PJB 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 65
DONGARGARH DGG 06:25 10:00 min 06:35 1 73
JATKANHAR JTR 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 1 79
MUSRA MUA 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 1 86
BAKAL BAKL 07:03 1:00 min 07:04 1 94
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 07:16 5:00 min 07:21 1 104
PARMALKASA PMS 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 112
MURIPAR MUP 07:36 2:00 min 07:38 1 119
RASMARA RSM 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 127
DURG DURG 08:10 5:00 min 08:15 1 134
BHILAINAGAR BQR 08:22 2:00 min 08:24 1 138
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 08:29 2:00 min 08:31 1 141
H CABIN HCAB 08:42 2:00 min 08:44 1 148
DCAB DCAB 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 151
KUMHARI KMI 08:54 2:00 min 08:56 1 156
SARONA SZB 09:02 2:00 min 09:04 1 163
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. SRWN 09:09 2:00 min 09:11 1 167
RAIPUR JN R 09:20 7:00 min 09:27 1 169
WRS COLONY P.H. WRC 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 171
URKURA URK 09:37 2:00 min 09:39 1 174
MANDHAR MDH 09:50 1:00 min 09:51 1 181
SILYARI SLH 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 192
BAIKUNTH P.H. BKTH 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 1 202
TILDA NEORA TLD 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 207
HATHBANDH HN 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 218
BHATAPARA BYT 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 233
NIPANIA NPI 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 1 248
DAGORI DGS 11:12 2:00 min 11:14 1 256
BELHA BYL 11:22 2:00 min 11:24 1 263
CHAKARBHATA P.H. CHBT 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 269
DADHAPARA DPH 11:33 3:00 min 11:36 1 272
BILASPUR JN BSP 12:30 75:00 min 13:45 1 279
GATORA GTW 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 285
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 14:04 2:00 min 14:06 1 293
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 14:12 2:00 min 14:14 1 300
AKALTARA AKT 14:20 2:00 min 14:22 1 306
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 14:30 2:00 min 14:32 1 314
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 14:41 5:00 min 14:46 1 321
CHAMPA JN. CPH 15:01 10:00 min 15:11 1 332
SARAGAON ROAD P.H. SGRD 15:17 2:00 min 15:19 1 341
BARADWAR BUA 15:24 2:00 min 15:26 1 348
JETHA P.H. JDDA 15:32 2:00 min 15:34 1 355
SAKTI SKT 15:41 5:00 min 15:46 1 364
JHARRADIH JDI 15:57 2:00 min 15:59 1 373
KHARSIA KHS 16:06 5:00 min 16:11 1 379
ROBERTSON ROB 16:21 2:00 min 16:23 1 388
BHUPDEOPUR BEF 16:30 2:00 min 16:32 1 395
KIRODIMALNAGAR KDTR 16:39 2:00 min 16:41 1 406
RAIGARH RIG 16:57 10:00 min 17:07 1 413
KOTARLIA KRL 17:13 2:00 min 17:15 1 423
JAMGA JMG 17:22 2:00 min 17:24 1 431
DAGHORA DAO 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 443
HIMGIR HGR 17:44 2:00 min 17:46 1 451
BELPAHAR BPH 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 464
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 18:09 5:00 min 18:14 1 473
IB IB 18:21 2:00 min 18:23 1 476
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 19:00 0 min Destination 1 486

Train 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER runs from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER departs from Gondia Junction at 05:05 and reaches to Jharsuguda Junction at 19:00 . It takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction. The total distance covered by GONDIA JSG PASSENGER is 486 kilometers.

GONDIA JSG PASSENGER passes through 64 stations in 1 days to reach from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction.

58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 75 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 12:30 and departs at 13:45 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DONGARGARH 10 Minutes
RAJ NANDGAON 5 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 7 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 75 Minutes
JANJGIR NAILA 5 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 10 Minutes
SAKTI 5 Minutes
KHARSIA 5 Minutes
RAIGARH 10 Minutes
BRAJRAJNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GONDIA JSG PASSENGER ?

. 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER starts from Gondia Junction

. What is the time taken by GONDIA JSG PASSENGER to reach from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction ?

. 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GONDIA JSG PASSENGER train is 75 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of GONDIA JSG PASSENGER ?

. GONDIA JSG PASSENGER departs from Gondia Junction at 05:05 and reaches at Jharsuguda Junction by 19:00.

Related train running from Gondia Junction(G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 19:15 19:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 07:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 03:58 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 11:03 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 22:13 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 19:20 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:20 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 11:05 11:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 09:40 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 06:44 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 23:05 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:35 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 14:50 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 01:50 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 00:15 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 13:10 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S