GONDWANA EXPRES Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUSAVAL JN BSL Source 0 min 05:40 1 0
MALKAPUR MKU 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 1 51
SHEGAON SEG 07:00 02:00 min 07:02 1 103
AKOLA JN AK 07:30 05:00 min 07:35 1 140
MURTAJAPUR MZR 08:04 01:00 min 08:05 1 178
BADNERA JN BD 08:40 05:00 min 08:45 1 219
DHAMANGAON DMN 09:30 02:00 min 09:32 1 265
PULGAON JN PLO 09:43 02:00 min 09:45 1 285
WARDHA JN WR 10:25 03:00 min 10:28 1 314
NAGPUR NGP 12:55 05:00 min 13:00 1 393
KATOL KATL 13:48 02:00 min 13:50 1 454
NARKHER NRKR 14:08 02:00 min 14:10 1 479
PANDHURNA PAR 14:28 02:00 min 14:30 1 497
MULTAI MTY 15:12 02:00 min 15:14 1 538
AMLA JN AMLA 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 1 561
BETUL BZU 15:53 02:00 min 15:55 1 583
GHORADONGRI GDYA 16:36 02:00 min 16:38 1 620
ITARSI JN ET 17:45 05:00 min 17:50 1 690
HOSHANGABAD HBD 18:08 02:00 min 18:10 1 708
BHOPAL JN BPL 19:40 10:00 min 19:50 1 789
VIDISHA BHS 20:29 02:00 min 20:31 1 842
GANJ BASODA BAQ 21:06 02:00 min 21:08 1 881
BINA JN BINA 22:00 05:00 min 22:05 1 927
LALITPUR JN LAR 22:58 02:00 min 23:00 1 990
JHANSI JN JHS 00:40 10:00 min 00:50 2 1079
DABRA DBA 02:02 02:00 min 02:04 2 1135
GWALIOR GWL 02:27 03:00 min 02:30 2 1177
AGRA CANTT AGC 04:15 03:00 min 04:18 2 1295
MATHURA JN MTJ 05:08 02:00 min 05:10 2 1349
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 07:30 0 min Destination 2 1482

Train 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES runs from Bhusaval Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday Tuesday .

GONDWANA EXPRES departs from Bhusaval Junction at 05:40 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 07:30 . It takes 25 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by GONDWANA EXPRES is 1482 kilometers.

GONDWANA EXPRES passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12405 GONDWANA EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BHOPAL JN . 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES arrives at BHOPAL JNĀ  on 19:40 and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at BHOPAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AKOLA JN 05 Minutes
BADNERA JN 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GONDWANA EXPRES ?

. 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES starts from Bhusaval Junction

. What is the time taken by GONDWANA EXPRES to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES takes 25 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GONDWANA EXPRES train is 10 minutes at BHOPAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of GONDWANA EXPRES ?

. GONDWANA EXPRES departs from Bhusaval Junction at 05:40 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 07:30.

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:55 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 20:50 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 20:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 01:30 01:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 13:55 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 05:10 05:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 16:10 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:40 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:35 15:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 02:10 02:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 04:50 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 18:35 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 21:52 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:25 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:55 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 19:15 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 01:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL Source 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09077 NDB BSL SPECIAL 19:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09078 NDB PASS SPL Source 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:30 13:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 00:10 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Source 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 00:40 00:45 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 21:38 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:45 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 15:45 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:50 09:00 SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 22:40 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 21:45 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 19:25 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS 01:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition