GR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Falaknuma(FM) KALABURAGI (GR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KCG FALAKNUMA FM Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
HUPPUGUDA HPG 05:02 1:00 min 05:03 1 1
KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR YKA 05:06 1:00 min 05:07 1 4
KACHEGUDA DBR DQR 05:08 1:00 min 05:09 1 5
MALAKPET KCG MXT 05:11 1:00 min 05:12 1 6
KACHEGUDA KCG 05:18 2:00 min 05:20 1 7
VIDYANAGAR VAR 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS JOO 05:25 1:00 min 05:26 1 10
ARTS COLLEGE ATC 05:27 1:00 min 05:28 1 11
SITAFAL MANDI STPD 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 1 12
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:45 10:00 min 05:55 1 15
BEGAMPET BMT 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 21
SANAT NAGAR SNF 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 25
HAFIZPETA HFZ 06:23 1:00 min 06:24 1 34
LINGAMPALLI LPI 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 1 39
NAGALAPALLE NPL 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 49
SHANKARPALLI SKP 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 1 60
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 65
GULLAGUDA GGD 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 71
CHITGIDDA CTF 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 78
VIKARABAD JN VKB 07:55 5:00 min 08:00 1 88
GODAMGURA GDQ 08:12 1:00 min 08:13 1 96
MAILARAM MWY 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 103
DHARUR DRR 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 109
RUKMAPUR RMY 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 119
TANDUR TDU 08:50 2:00 min 08:52 1 130
MANTATTI MVH 09:02 1:00 min 09:03 1 138
NAWANDGI NAW 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 147
KURGUNTA KQT 09:22 2:00 min 09:24 1 155
SERAM SEM 09:33 2:00 min 09:35 1 163
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 09:48 1:00 min 09:49 1 175
CHITTAPUR CT 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 185
SULEHALLI SUH 10:12 1:00 min 10:13 1 191
WADI WADI 11:25 5:00 min 11:30 1 200
SHAHABAD SDB 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 210
MARTUR MR 11:56 1:00 min 11:57 1 221
HIRENANDURU HQR 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 227
GULBARGA GR 12:40 0 min Destination 1 237

Train 57660 GR PASS runs from Falaknuma to KALABURAGI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GR PASS departs from Falaknuma at 05:00 and reaches to KALABURAGI at 12:40 . It takes 7 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Falaknuma to KALABURAGI. The total distance covered by GR PASS is 237 kilometers.

GR PASS passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Falaknuma to KALABURAGI.

57660 GR PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 57660 GR PASS arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 05:45 and departs at 05:55 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57660 GR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GR PASS ?

. 57660 GR PASS starts from Falaknuma

. What is the time taken by GR PASS to reach from Falaknuma to KALABURAGI ?

. 57660 GR PASS takes 7 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Falaknuma to KALABURAGI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GR PASS train is 10 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of GR PASS ?

. GR PASS departs from Falaknuma at 05:00 and reaches at KALABURAGI by 12:40.

Related train running from Falaknuma(FM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 08:08 08:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:15 17:16 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 09:40 09:41 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:05 09:06 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:59 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:01 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI Source 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI Source 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI Source 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI Source 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 12:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 16:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 22:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB Source 13:56 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 11:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 14:52 14:53 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:14 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 10:00 10:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS 17:54 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS 13:26 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:08 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 11:19 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:43 04:44 N/A M T W T F S S
77631 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77632 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77633 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77634 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77635 FM-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77638 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77640 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77641 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77642 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77643 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:46 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
77647 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:19 23:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER 22:04 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 08:57 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 06:29 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KALABURAGI (GR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 01:06 01:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 10:35 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 06:30 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57649 WADI PASS Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 13:00 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S