GTL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bellary Junction(BAY) Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BELLARY JN BAY Source NULL min 14:05 1 0
HADDINAGUNDU HDD 14:11 1:00 min 14:12 1 6
HAGARI HGI 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 13
VIRAPUR VP 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 22
TSAKIBANDA TKBN 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 27
BEVINAHALU BNL 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 31
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT SNKG 14:51 1:00 min 14:52 1 34
BANTANAHAL BLL 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 38
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 15:25 NULL min Destination 1 50

Train 57453 GTL PASS runs from Bellary Junction to Guntakal Junction on .

GTL PASS departs from Bellary Junction at 14:05 and reaches to Guntakal Junction at 15:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bellary Junction to Guntakal Junction. The total distance covered by GTL PASS is 50 kilometers.

GTL PASS passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Bellary Junction to Guntakal Junction.

57453 GTL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BELLARY JN . 57453 GTL PASS arrives at BELLARY JN  on Source and departs at 14:05 . You can get down at BELLARY JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 57453 GTL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GTL PASS ?

. 57453 GTL PASS starts from Bellary Junction

. What is the time taken by GTL PASS to reach from Bellary Junction to Guntakal Junction ?

. 57453 GTL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bellary Junction to Guntakal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GTL PASS train is NULL minutes at BELLARY JN .

. What is the train schedule of GTL PASS ?

. GTL PASS departs from Bellary Junction at 14:05 and reaches at Guntakal Junction by 15:25.

Related train running from Bellary Junction(BAY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP 05:50 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 16:35 16:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 14:10 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 13:05 13:15 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 21:35 21:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:25 05:27 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 16:18 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 05:18 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 07:14 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 22:25 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 04:25 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 09:35 09:40 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 16:09 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 12:09 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 16:00 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 10:29 10:30 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 16:25 16:27 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 03:05 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 00:48 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 02:48 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 21:45 21:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 03:38 03:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 02:58 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 16:45 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 21:40 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 19:58 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 21:45 21:50 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:30 22:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:38 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 14:45 14:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 20:15 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 06:05 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 16:40 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 08:05 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 13:20 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 14:05 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 08:45 08:50 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:55 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S